Ministry of Hajj
Ministry of Hajj
Ministry of Hajj
Hajj Notices
Hajj Questionnaire

Approved Umrah Travel Agents : Malaysia

CountryCompanyPhone No.
MalaysiaAL-NILE TOUR & TRAVEL SDN BHD006047334024
MalaysiaANDALUSIA TRAVEL & TOURS SDN BHD0060392831588
MalaysiaASH-HAR TRAVEL & TOURS SDN BHD 0060392007050
MalaysiaBATUTA TRAVEL & TOURS SDN BHD0060340421205
MalaysiaBESTSTAR TRAVEL CENTRE SDN BHD0060388889554
MalaysiaCANTUMAS TRAVEL & TOURS SDN BHD0060342516588
MalaysiaCITRA TRAVEL & TOURS SDN BHD006097449179
MalaysiaDE MAWARDAH TRAVEL & TOURS SDN BHD0060326943046
MalaysiaFALCON TRAVEL & TOURS SDN BHD0060392831080
MalaysiaFB TRAVELS SDN BHD0060341433655
MalaysiaFESTIVE TRAVELS SDN BHD006022721999
MalaysiaGEMILANG TRAVEL AND TOURS SDN BHD0060342564133
MalaysiaKAA TRAVEL & TOURS SDN BHD0060321480604
MalaysiaKSB TRAVEL & TOURS SDN BHD0060392817878
MalaysiaMUHAMMADIYAH TRAVEL & TOURS SDN BHD006067995308
MalaysiaRAKYAT TRAVEL SDN BHD0060327131664
MalaysiaRAYHAR TRAVELS SDN BHD006098592942
MalaysiaSILA TOUR & TRAVEL SDN BHD0060340440991
MalaysiaSYARIKAT PERLANCUNGAN YASKIN SDN BHD 006097443136
MalaysiaTH TRAVEL & SERVICES SDN BHD0060326812020
MalaysiaTIRAM TRAVEL SDN BHD006072244533
MalaysiaTRIWAYS OMEGA TRAVEL & TOURS SDN BHD0060323002933
MalaysiaUMRAHAJ TRAVEL & SERVICES SDN BHD 0060340224444
MalaysiaUNI-TRAVEL SDN BHD0060342707177
MalaysiaWAN TRAVEL SDN BHD006082414003
MalaysiaWIRA SAUJANA TRAVEL & TOURS SDN BHD0060361874595
MalaysiaZAHAFIZ TRAVEL & TOURS SDN BHD 0060355491549