Ministry of Hajj
Ministry of Hajj
Ministry of Hajj
Hajj Notices
Hajj Questionnaire

Approved Umrah Travel Agents : India

CountryCompanyPhone No.
IndiaA. S. ENTERPRISES 00912223099051
IndiaAERO WINGS TRAVEL & CARGO AGENCY 00914023242812
IndiaAEROWISE TRAVEL & FOREX PVT LTD00914066660990
IndiaAJMERI TOURS AND TRAVELS 00911482220455
IndiaAKBAR TRAVELS OF INDIA PVT LTD 00912223403434
IndiaAL AZIZ TOURS & TRAVELS 00912222650399
IndiaAL HAFSHA TOURS & TRAVELS00912222650399
IndiaAL HUSSAM INDIA HAJJ AND UMRA SERVICE MANAGEMENT 00914842531438
IndiaAL MAANOOS TOURS AND TRAVELS 00912222650399
IndiaAL MAAZ TRAVEL & TOURS 00912223472668
IndiaAL-MADNI TOURS & TRAVELS 0091324246498
IndiaALIF AIR FREIGHT SERVICE009123450749
IndiaALIF TRAVELS PVT LTD00911123710569
IndiaALLIANCE INTERNATIONAL TOURS & TRAVELS00912266662666
IndiaALMAS TRAVELS(PVT) LTD00911123255847
IndiaALVI TOURS & TRAVELS00912232590510
IndiaANAM TOURS AND TRAVELS 00911123238816
IndiaAPNA TRAVEL SERVICES 00912223409790
IndiaARIF INTERNATIONAL 00911123455290
IndiaARIF TRAVEL AGENCY00912222403018
IndiaARROW TOURS & TRAVELS 00912223050085
IndiaASFAHAN TOURS AND TRAVELS 009123445023
IndiaASIAN AIR TRAVELS 00912223006909
IndiaATLAS TOURS AND TRAVELS PVT LTD 009122261411000
IndiaATLAS TOURS AND TRAVELS PVT LTD00912261411000
IndiaATLAS WORLD TRAVELS PVT LTD00912266222000
IndiaBENZY TOURS & TRAVELS00912222677788
IndiaCALICUT SAHARA TRAVEL & TOURS00912223436292
IndiaCOMFORT TRAVELS (CALICUT)00912223456126
IndiaCZAR TRAVEL & TOUR00912223082042
IndiaDANISH TOURS & TRAVELS00918041464008
IndiaDOLPHIN AIR SERVICES PVT. LTD.00914312410097
IndiaEL-BURQ TRAVELS 00911123230666
IndiaFUTURA TRAVELS LTD009123090285
IndiaGRID-LOCK TRAVELS INDIA PTE LTD 00914844043030
IndiaHADI INTERNATIONAL0091222263453
IndiaHAMEEDYA TOURS & TRAVELS 00912223478325
IndiaHASNAIN TOURS AND TRAVELS 00912223456778
IndiaHERITAGE TRAVEL AND TOURS00912223469658
IndiaHORIZON TRAVELS PVT LTD00914023235314
IndiaINTERNATIONAL TRAVEL SERVICE 00912222181274
IndiaJEDDAH TOURS & TRAVELS 00914832767060
IndiaKAKIWALA TOURS & TRAVLES00917922166666
IndiaKOTWALA TOURS & TRAVELS00912223454434
IndiaLINK INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL AGENTS PVT. LTD.00914024523563
IndiaMAKKAH HAJ CORPORATION 00912265203640
IndiaMANDEEP TOURS & TRAVELS PVT LTD 00911149334444
IndiaMILLENNIA TOURS & TRAVELS PVT LTD009123412297
IndiaNASSER WORLD TRAVELS 00912222001133
IndiaPACIFIC WORLD TOURS & TRAVELS00912222610457
IndiaPASSAGE INTERNATIONAL 00911120045260
IndiaPEERZADA TRAVELS00912223455563
IndiaRAYYAN INTERNATIONAL00912223857496
IndiaREGAL TOURS 00912223441218
IndiaS M C TOURS & TRAVELS PVT. LTD.009141827703
IndiaSARA ENTERPRISES009123080242
IndiaSAZ INTERNATIONAL TOURS & TRAVELS00912223472481
IndiaSEAIR TRAVEL AND TRADES PVT LTD009122221149
IndiaSHUKRIYA TRAVELS PRIVATE LIMITED00912223471600
IndiaTAWAF E MAKKAH TOURS & TRAVELS00912223094252
IndiaTHE EXPRESS TRAVELS & TOURS00912226141100
IndiaTHE OASIS XPRESS TRAVEL & TOURS 00911147478888
IndiaTRAVEL HOME00912223011111
IndiaTYREWALA TRAVELS00917925502255
IndiaUNITED TOURS AND TRAVELS 00915222990275
IndiaVOHRA FOREX & TRAVEL SERVICES PVT LTD00912223459403
IndiaWINGSPAN AVIATION (I) PVT LTD 00912266249000