Ministry of Hajj
Ministry of Hajj
Ministry of Hajj
Hajj Notices
Hajj Questionnaire

Approved Umrah Travel Agents : Pakistan

CountryCompanyPhone No.
PakistanABC TRAVELS0092212430219
PakistanAEG TRAVEL SERVICES0092212633482
PakistanAEROLITE TRAVEL SERVICES0092512273929
PakistanAIR EXPRESS TRAVEL SERVICES0092212275811
PakistanAIR GUIDE TRAVELS009221111786572
PakistanAL ANSAR TRAVELS & TOURS 00922135655747
PakistanAL BADAR TRAVEL & TOURS 009221535621382
PakistanAL HUSSNAIN AIR EXPRESS TRAVELS 0092412408485
PakistanAL MOTAMER TRAVEL & TOURISM (PVT) LTD00922134532125
PakistanAL RAZA INTERNATIONAL TOUR & TRAVEL (PVT) LTD00924236310230
PakistanAL TAWAKAL TOURS & TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD00924237497440
PakistanAL WAFA INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL & TOURS PVT LTD0092215653375
PakistanAL-ASAD TRAVEL AGENCY0092222781632
PakistanAL-ASAR AVIATION SERVICES 0092512604400
PakistanAL-ASWED TRAVEL (PVT) LTD0092215623375
PakistanAL-BARAKAH SERVICES FOR HAJJ & UMRAH (PVT) LTD0092215392696
PakistanAL-FALAH TRAVELS00922181824681
PakistanAL-GHAFFAR TRAVEL AGENCY0092212637013
PakistanAL-HABIB HAJJ & UMRAH (PVT) LTD 0092515794334
PakistanAL-HARAM TRAVELS AND TOURS (PVT) LTD 0092214930299
PakistanAL-HASHMI TRAVEL & TOUR (PRIVATE) LTD 00922153211012
PakistanAL-HATEEM INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL AND TOURS0092515500495
PakistanAL-HIJAZ TRAVELS (PVT) LTD 00924236369370
PakistanAL-HIRA TRAVEL AND TOURS (PVT) LTD0092214548530
PakistanAL-HUDA TRAVELS PVT LTD0092212211175
PakistanAL-HUNAIN INTERNATIONAL TRAVELS & TOURS0092212787969
PakistanAL-KARAM TRAVELS (PRIVATE) LTD0092212415839
PakistanAL-MATAFF (INT) TRAVEL AND TOURS0092214125631
PakistanAL-MUSANI INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD 00922134860710
PakistanAL-NAEEM TRAVELS & TOURS0092215680818
PakistanAL-NAWAZ TRAVELS0092606412087
PakistanAL-NOOR INTERNATIONAL TRAVELS & TOURS0092512825937
PakistanAL-QASWA TRAVEL & TOURS00922135656914
PakistanAL-SABOOR TRAVELS (PVT.) LTD0092427531515
PakistanAL-SAEED GROUP (PVT) LTD 00922134526216
PakistanAL-SAFEER HAJ & UMRA (PVT) LTD0092427579919
PakistanAL-SAMAD KARWAN-E- BAITULLAH (PVT) LTD0092483714455
PakistanAL-SHABAZ AIR TRAVELS & TOURS 00922135651991
PakistanAL-SURTI TRAVEL & TOURS00922134286245
PakistanAL-TAIF AIR TRAVELS0092512870728
PakistanAL-TAQI TRAVELS (PVT) LTD0092287601922
PakistanAL-TAYYAR AIR TRAVEL SERVICES0092606412523
PakistanALSYED TRAVELS LTD.0092215684058
PakistanAMNA INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD0092514451620
PakistanANAS TOURS & TRAVELS (PVT) LTD 0092423601834
PakistanAPT TRAVELS (PVT) LTD0092212777498
PakistanAQSA TRAVELS0092512814311
PakistanAROMA AVIATION (PVT) LTD 00922635680326
PakistanASAD HAYAT AIR TRAVEL & TOUR 00922135650158
PakistanASIA KASHMIR TRAVELS009221546500679
PakistanASIAN TOUR SERVICES PVT LTD 0092515778501
PakistanAXA TRAVELS0092215688175
PakistanBAHRIA TRAVELS - A DIVISION OF BAHRIA FOUNDATION 0092215672087
PakistanBAIT-US-SALAM (PVT) LTD 00922136321750
PakistanBALENO TRAVELS 0092412412041
PakistanBANGASH AIR SERVICES 00925121871301
PakistanBATOOL INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL & TOURS (PVT)LTD0092614541411
PakistanBHATTI TRAVEL & TOURS 0092515512088
PakistanBILAL TRAVELS INTERNATIONAL 0092515581474
PakistanBILAWAL TRAVEL SERVICES 0092214825081
PakistanBILLOO TRAVEL SERVICE (PRIVATE) LTD0092212313461
PakistanBINHAM TRAVEL SERVICES (PVT) LTD0092514575771
PakistanBONDS TRAVEL BUREAU0092215684058
PakistanBURRAQ JIBRAIL INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL & TOURS (PVT) LTD0092215657241
PakistanCARVAN AL-FAZILAH 0092515556900
PakistanCARVAN JAMIL TRAVEL & TOUR (PVT) LTD 00924235852494
PakistanCARVAN-E-AMAN (PVT) LTD 0092512604357
PakistanCHALO MADINAH SHARIF TOURS & TRAVELS (PVT) LTD 0092426308193
PakistanCHAUDHARY EXPRESS (PVT) LTD 0092412409100
PakistanCITI TRAVELS (PRIVATE) LTD5687973
PakistanCOSMOS TRAVELS (PVT) LTD0092212415422
PakistanDAR AL SALAM (PVT) LTD0092514853468
PakistanDAR AL SALAM TRAVELS & TOURISM0092215655891
PakistanDATA TRAVELS 0092426308826
PakistanDESTINATIONS TRAVEL & TOUR (PVT) LTD0092215689251
PakistanDIN AIR TRAVELS0092426292836
PakistanDOSSANI TRAVELS (PVT) LTD0092215650673
PakistanDRAGON TRAVELS & TOURISM 00924237847666
PakistanDUA-I-HARMEIN AL-FATAH HAJJ GROUP (PVT) LTD 00922136976666
PakistanDWYNE TRAVELS (PRIVATE) LTD0092215689501
PakistanELEGANT AIR TRAVELS 00922132803057
PakistanEMINENT INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL AND TOURS0092215694037
PakistanEMINENT TRAVELS (PVT) LTD 00922135689080
PakistanFIDA HAJJ & UMRAH SERVICES (PVT) LTD00922132310657
PakistanFLY TIME TRAVELS (PVT) LTD0092215682417
PakistanFLYER INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL AGENCY00922134917718
PakistanFRONTLINE TRAVELS (PVT) LTD 00922134324035
PakistanG.A.INTERNATIONAL TRAVELS (PVT) LTD. 00924236367947
PakistanG.F.Q INTERNATIONAL0092512277728
PakistanGERRYS TRAVEL AGENCY (PRIVATE) LTD0092215361430
PakistanGOLDEN FALCON TRAVEL SERVICES (PRIVATE) LTD00924236303449
PakistanGRACE TRAVEL SERVICES (PVT) LTD0092412611900
PakistanGREEN FIELD TRAVELS (PVT) LTD0092515567361
PakistanGREEN INTERNATIONAL TRAVELS0092912553155
PakistanGREEN LAND TRAVELS 0092533609329
PakistanGULRAZ TRAVELS0092215680950
PakistanHABIB KARWAN-E-HARAM0092216314178
PakistanHAJI TRAVELS0092537401960
PakistanHAMNA BATOOL TRAVEL & TOURS 00922135640021
PakistanHERMAIN TRAVELS (PRIVATE) LTD009225689312
PakistanHIKING TRAVEL (PVT)LTD0092426365881
PakistanHUJJAJ TRAVEL & TOURS (PVT) LTD009217771036
PakistanI PURI TRAVELS (PVT) LTD00922111685685
PakistanIMRAN TRAVELS0092233862211
PakistanINTER CONTI TRAVEL & TOURISM00922215655483
PakistanINTERFLOW WORLD TRAVEL00922132784367
PakistanINTERNET TRAVELS 00922135212181
PakistanIQBAL ROOMI AIR TRAVEL 00922134973901
PakistanJALIL UL QADAR TRAVEL & TOURS 00922135656426
PakistanJUNAIDI AIR TRAVELS & TOURS (PVT) LTD 00922134926913
PakistanKARWAN E MAKKAH (PVT) LTD 0092515509494
PakistanKARWAN E TAIBBA (PVT) LTD 0092514244880
PakistanKARWAN-E-BAQEE (PVT) LTD00922134853766
PakistanKARWAN-E-HIRA HAJJ & UMRAH (PVT) LTD 00922134548530
PakistanKARWAN-E-MUZAMMIL TRAVELS0092215656304
PakistanKARWAN-E-NOORI0092214129933
PakistanKARWAN-E-RAFIQUL HARAMAIN (PVT) LTD 00922134856651
PakistanKARWAN-E-SADDIQUE AKBAR (PVT) LTD 0092553731410
PakistanKASHMIR EXPRESS TRAVEL CO.0092512876045
PakistanKHIZER TRAVEL (PVT) LTD0092215671526
PakistanKOZAK TRAVELS (PVT) LIMITED 0092212835572
PakistanLABBAIK SERVICES (PVT) LTD0092514581784
PakistanLEENA AVION (PVT) LTD0092215680599
PakistanLEISURE TOURS & TRAVELS0092215830088
PakistanLETS TRAVEL & TOURS0092512871356
PakistanMALIK TRAVEL AGENCY (PRIVATE) LTD00923332381242
PakistanMANIAR TOURS & TRAVELS (PVT) LTD 00922135694475
PakistanMAQBOOL TRAVELS & TOURS0092215622584
PakistanMARHABA TRAVELS & TOURISM (PVT) LTD0092214522993
PakistanMAX INTERNATIONAL TRAVELS PVT LTD0092515522330
PakistanMAXIMS TRAVEL AND TOURS009221111102786
PakistanMIAN TRAVEL & TRADE (PVT) LTD00924236365991
PakistanMINA AL-ARFAT TRAVELS (PVT) LTD009262884065
PakistanMOORAD TRAVELS00922132205484
PakistanMUSHTAQ-E-QOA-E-MADINA (PVT) LTD 0092514453189
PakistanNABEEL TRAVELS AND TOURS (PVT) LTD0092512814008
PakistanNAZ TRAVEL & TOURS (PVT) LTD 00922132255454
PakistanNEW INTERNATIONAL KARWAN-E-ARFAT (PVT)LTD 0092222782447
PakistanNEW WORLD TRAVEL & TOURS0092215658395
PakistanNIAZI TRAVELS 0092512279047
PakistanNIZAM AIR TRAVELS & TOURS00922134542486
PakistanOASIS TRAVELS (PRIVATE) LTD 00922111287287
PakistanORIENT TRAVELS (PRIVATE) LTD0092212627965
PakistanOVAIS ENTERPRISE 0092215652633
PakistanOVERSEAS TRAVEL SERVICES PVT LTD0092215660910
PakistanPAK FALAK TRAVELS & TOURS (PVT) LTD00922135639862
PakistanPAK LAND TRAVELS (PVT) LTD0092412624747
PakistanPAK MADINA TRAVELS0092215653459
PakistanPAK MEMON TRAVEL AGENCY (PVT) LTD 0092213459543
PakistanPATHFINDER TRAVEL & TOURS0092512100450
PakistanPIRWANI HAJJ GROUP (PVT) LTD 00922132790124
PakistanPIRZADA TRAVELS 00924235314706
PakistanPOLANIS (PVT) LTD0092212462000
PakistanPOLIFLY TRAVELS (PVT) LTD0092212462000
PakistanPROFICIENT SERVICES PVT LTD 00922135693303
PakistanPROGRESSIVE TRAVELS 00922135657625
PakistanQADRI TRAVEL & TOURS (PVT) LTD 0092514832566
PakistanQUALITY AVIATION PVT LTD0092214131370
PakistanR.J.A TRAVELS INTERNATIONAL0092515793782
PakistanRAINBOW TRAVELS (PVT) LTD0092426309588
PakistanRAZA AIR TRAVEL0092515527736
PakistanREHBAR-UL-HUJJAJ (PVT) LTD00922135652134
PakistanRIAZ TRAVEL & TOURS (PVT) LTD00922135693986
PakistanROYAL AIR TRAVELS & TOURS00922135650500
PakistanROYAL CROWN TRAVEL AND TOURS0092515517128
PakistanSABA TRAVEL & TOURS (PRIVATE) LIMITED 0092514571238
PakistanSADABAHAR TRAVEL & TOURS 00922135620936
PakistanSAFARI TOURS & TRAVELS 009234549591
PakistanSAFEENAH TUL HUJJAJ INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD 00922136646799
PakistanSAILANI TRAVELS & TOURS (PVT) LTD 00922135654415
PakistanSALAAL INTERNATIONAL0092641466706
PakistanSERENA AIR TRAVELS (PVT) LTD 0092412629818
PakistanSERVICES MASTER TRAVELS & TOURS0092215621466
PakistanSHABBIR TRAVEL & TOURS0092543412957
PakistanSHAHBAN INTERNATIONAL TRAVELS009214541521
PakistanSHAN-E-HARAM TRAVELS (PVT) LTD00922134535946
PakistanSHIRAZI TRAVELS (PRIVATE) LTD0092215867606
PakistanSINDBAD TRAVELS (PVT) LIMITED0092215831151
PakistanSONYA TRAVELS (PVT) LTD0092111033333
PakistanSOUTHERN HAJJ SERVICES (PVT) LTD 0092512877260
PakistanSPINGHAR INTERNATIONAL TRAVELS0092912570251
PakistanSTAR LINK TRAVELS0092426365991
PakistanSTAR TOURISM 00924235914001
PakistanSUFA INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL & TOURS (PVT) LTD 00924237530238
PakistanSUFYAN TRAVELS & TOURS (PVT) LTD 0092614555178
PakistanSUMAIRA AIR TRAVELS & TOURS0092215651123
PakistanSUMAIRA AVIATION TRAVELS & TOURS00922135622045
PakistanSUNRISE AVIATION (PRIVATE) LTD009225655446
PakistanSUPER TRAVELS (PRIVATE) LTD0092215688592
PakistanTAIRAN-E-HARMAIN SHARIFAIN (PVT) LTD 00922136675410
PakistanTAQWA HAJJ & UMRAH SERVICES (PVT) LTD 0092515512087
PakistanTARBEYYAT-UL-HUJJAJ TRAVELS(PVT) LTD0092214592887
PakistanTAWAF TRAVELS & TOURS (PVT) LTD 00924236315418
PakistanTAYYAB INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL PVT LTD 00922135657625
PakistanTHE PROFESSIONALS TRAVEL & TOURS (PVT)LTD0092215660461
PakistanTOURIST SERVICES CENTRE (ISLAMABAD)(PRIVATE) LTD0092512277761
PakistanTOWN TRAVELS (PRIVATE) LTD0092215213338
PakistanTRAVEL CENTRE (PRIVATE) LTD 00922135694222
PakistanTRAVEL CLUB (PVT) LTD0092215650534
PakistanTRAVEL GULF0092412623302
PakistanTRAVEL INN INTERNATIONAL0092426366610
PakistanTRAVEL MATE0092215300444
PakistanTRAVEL NETWORK & TOURS 0092412627101
PakistanTRAVEL PLANNERS0092512821087
PakistanTRAVEL POINT SERVICES 0092412612665
PakistanTRAVEL SERVICES (PVT) LTD0092214860937
PakistanTRAVEL TECH 00922134371213
PakistanTRAVEL VALUE00925102270385
PakistanTRAVELOCITY 0092512567283
PakistanTRAVELOGUE (PAKISTAN) (PRIVATE) LTD0092215219607
PakistanUNI PAK TRAVELS0092685870630
PakistanUNITED AIR TRAVELS (PVT) LTD0092214265663
PakistanUNIVERSAL EXPRESS (KARACHI) (PRIVATE) LTD009221111786747
PakistanUSMAN AIR TRAVELS (PRIVATE) LTD00922135650500
PakistanWASEEM TRAVEL & TOURS OPERATOR 0092553256177
PakistanWORLD AVIONICS0092213565303
PakistanYASOOB TRAVELS0092515700313
PakistanZAIN TRAVELS & TOURS0092614785226
PakistanZAKA TRAVELS & TOURS0092412611431
PakistanZAM ZAM AIR TRAVELS 0092512872468
PakistanZAYAM AIR TRAVEL0092214915655