Ministry of Hajj
Ministry of Hajj
Ministry of Hajj
Hajj Notices
Hajj Questionnaire

Approved Umrah Travel Agents : UAE

CountryCompanyPhone No.
UAEAJMAN HAJ & UMRAH & TRAVEL & TOURS0097167430330
UAEAL BARRAQ HAJ AND UMMRA0097167412180
UAEAL BURJ TRAVEL & TOURISM0097126316611
UAEAL FARAH TRAVEL0097126325950
UAEAL FIRDOUS TRAVEL LCC0097142896442
UAEAL MANAR TRAVEL0097126744337
UAEAL MARIA TRAVEL0097126771741
UAEAL MARWA TRAVEL & TOURISM MR ABDULLA KHAMIS AL MEHREZI0097126215222
UAEAL MINHAL TRAVEL0097126392050
UAEAL SHAHBAH HAJJ & UMRAH TOURISM TRAVEL0097167457998
UAEAL TAMSOK HAJJ & UMRA ORGANIZING0097167411787
UAEAL-HASHEMI TRAVEL L.L.C 0097142739800
UAEALMOLABI HAJJ UMRA & TOURISM0097167439994
UAEALMUHAJER TRAVEL0097137224248
UAEARABSAT TRAVEL 0097126326255
UAEBIN TALEB TRAVEL&TOURIZM97142588848
UAEMOHAMED AL TENAIJI TRAVEL0097126410461
UAEMUDYAF TOURISM LLC0097143443331
UAENASSER TRAVEL0097126324049
UAEPESHAWAR TRAVEL LLC0097126338494
UAESADAF TRAVEL & TOURISM0097126346411
UAETHE VACATION TRAVELS0097137630079