Ministry of Hajj
Ministry of Hajj
Ministry of Hajj
Hajj Notices
Hajj Questionnaire

Approved Umrah Travel Agents : Bangladesh

CountryCompanyPhone No.
BangladeshADMIRE AIR TRAVELS LTD 0088029117760
BangladeshAFTAB TRAVELS & TOURS 0088028362630
BangladeshAIR CONCERN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED0088029564942
BangladeshAIR TOUR INTERNATIONAL0088029565251
BangladeshAIRSPAN LIMITED0088029352924
BangladeshAL-ARAFAH OVERSEAS0088029551710
BangladeshAL-GAZI TRAVELS LTD0088029557122
BangladeshAL-NOOR INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL AGENT 0088029356403
BangladeshAL-SAFA INTERNATIONAL 0088031623237
BangladeshATLANTA TRAVELS & TOURS 0088029553271
BangladeshATLANTIC TRAVELS INTERNATIONAL 00880821714861
BangladeshAVIA OVERSEAS LTD008802956852
BangladeshBANGLADESH OVERSEAS SERVICES00880821716622
BangladeshBEACON TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL LTD0088029552942
BangladeshCAPLAN OVERSEAS LTD0088028362205
BangladeshCHALLENGER TRAVELS & TOURS LTD0088028311685
BangladeshCONCORDE INTERNATIONAL0088028319206
BangladeshCOXS BAZAR OVERSEAS008809555289
BangladeshDYNASTY TRAVELS LTD0088029564967
BangladeshFARHAN AVIATION SERVICES0088028318971
BangladeshGULF AVIATION LIMITED0088028318901
BangladeshGULF TRAVELS 008802725863
BangladeshHAKIL TOURS & TRAVELS008808031407
BangladeshHOLLYWOOD TOURS & TRAVELS (PVT) LTD0088027162997
BangladeshHOQUE TRAVEL SERVICES LTD 0088029353676
BangladeshIMA OVERSEAS TOURS & TRAVELS LTD0088029126652
BangladeshJATRIK TRAVELS00880821712401
BangladeshKANIZ TRAVELS00880821712610
BangladeshKAZI AIR INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD0088029338034
BangladeshKHADEM AIR SERVICES 0088028359264
BangladeshKHAWAJA AIR MEDIA SERVICES LTD 0088028362175
BangladeshLABBAIK TRAVELS & TOURS0088029350668
BangladeshLUCKY TRAVEL & TOURISM 0088027310259
BangladeshMAMS TRAVELS & TOURS LIMITED 0088028827969
BangladeshMIMS TRAVELS & TOURS LTD00880179550499
BangladeshMIQAT TRAVELS (PVT.) LIMITED0088029331945
BangladeshMKR AVIATION SERVICES0088028850067
BangladeshMUNA TRAVELS & TOURS LTD 0088028321067
BangladeshNORTH SOUTH TRAVELS LIMITED008809564342
BangladeshOASIS AIR SERVICES0088029337933
BangladeshPAN BRIGHT TRAVELS (PVT) LTD 0088027169284
BangladeshPARABAT TRAVELS & TOURS LTD 0088029554909
BangladeshRAWSHAN TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED0088029557395
BangladeshREMAL TRAVELS0088028311740
BangladeshRIYADHUL ZANNAH TRAVELS & TOURS 0088028359460
BangladeshS.I. INTERNATIONAL 008802654568
BangladeshSAARC TRAVEL & TOURS 0088028314471
BangladeshSHAHENA TOURS & TRAVELS0088029555289
BangladeshSTAR TOURS & TRAVELS LIMITED 0088029566811
BangladeshSWAN TRAVELS LTD0088029886690
BangladeshTAJMAHAL TRAVELS & TOURS0088029335780
BangladeshTANVEER TRAVELS0088029331104
BangladeshTHREE STAR TRAVELS 0088031615202
BangladeshTIMES AVIATION SYSTEM LTD 0088028860832
BangladeshUNION TRAVELS LTD 0088027163671
BangladeshUNITED MAKKAH MADINA TRAVEL & ASSISTANCE CO LTD0088028815456
BangladeshUNITED STARS TRAVELS 0088028322386
BangladeshVALENCIA AIR TRAVELS & TOURS 00880209354381
BangladeshVERSATILE TRAVELS & TOURS LTD0088029567155