Ministry of Hajj
Ministry of Hajj
Ministry of Hajj
Hajj Notices

Agences de voyage approuvées Omra

PayNom de l'entreprise Numéro de téléphone.
CITY WORLD TRAVEL & TOURS00951201157
YANGON MAKKAH TRAVEL & TOURS00951203010
AfghanistanALADEL TOURIST & TRAVEL AGENCY0093786444945
AfghanistanARYAN AFGHAN TRAVEL & TOUR0093700028834
AfghanistanZURMAT ARYUB TRAVEL & TOUR0093777329879
AlbaniaROYAL TRAVEL0038138246019
AlgeriaADRA VOYAGES SARL 0021338805316
AlgeriaAGENCE DE VOYAGE ET DE TOURISME EL HIDHAB0021341394325
AlgeriaAGENCE TIMGAD VOYAGES0021333807030
AlgeriaAISSAOUI TOURISME ET VOYAGES0021336928979
AlgeriaAL RISSALA CLUB TRAVEL TOURS ALGERIA SARL0021321706172
AlgeriaALQAATOUR AGENCE DE VOYAGES ET TOURISME0021338803454
AlgeriaAMTV0021331573044
AlgeriaATLAS TOURS0021321482902
AlgeriaAZHARI TRAVEL0021333731141
AlgeriaAZUR VOYAGES0021341321534
AlgeriaBADR TRAVEL SERVICES0021321656556
AlgeriaBAHDJA TOURS SARL 0021349810011
AlgeriaBAKA VOYAGES0021321350430
AlgeriaBARAKA TOURS0021340217175
AlgeriaBICHA TOURISME ET VOYAGES EURL0021321962494
AlgeriaCARREFOUR DU MONDE TOURS0021321691401
AlgeriaCHENNA VOYAGE ET TOURISME0021332201818
AlgeriaCHOHRA TOURS EURL0021348517998
AlgeriaCHOUROUK VOYAGES0021341396386
AlgeriaCOLMAR TRAVEL SERVICE 0021341293212
AlgeriaDIDA VOYAGES TOURISME SARL0021338866666
AlgeriaDJEMILA VOYAGES0021321678930
AlgeriaDOUNIA ES SAFAR EURL0021325410789
AlgeriaECHAYER VOYAGES0021321362159
AlgeriaECHO VOYAGES0021324912020
AlgeriaEL ABRAR 0021321245599
AlgeriaEL ACHOUR TOURS0021336916660
AlgeriaEL GOUMRIA TOURS 0021321270767
AlgeriaEL IHCENE VOYAGES 0021321507322
AlgeriaEL-HARAMAINE DE VOYAGE ET TOURISME SARL0021333854749
AlgeriaEL-MIAAD VOYAGES SARL0021321400856
AlgeriaESPOIR TOURS0021345218546
AlgeriaFLY WELL TRAVEL SARL0021325471057
AlgeriaFOUAD SAFAR0021341347617
AlgeriaGET-TOURS EURL0021321662403
AlgeriaGFAF VOYAGES0021343304295
AlgeriaGHARB TOURS0021343607215
AlgeriaGO FAST TRAVEL SARL0021321717952
AlgeriaGROUPE KHADRI TOURISME ET VOYAGES0021336848290
AlgeriaGROUPE ZAATCHA VOYAGES0021321280876
AlgeriaHABIBALLAH EURL AGENCE DE VOYAGE ET DE TOURISME0021341323614
AlgeriaHAMANI TRAVEL0021321514705
AlgeriaHAMDIS TOURS0021325591113
AlgeriaHEZIEL VOYAGES SARL0021327874531
AlgeriaHODNA TOURS SARL0021335553344
AlgeriaHYPPONE TOURS0021338836987
AlgeriaIDRISSIA - VOYAGES0021345214516
AlgeriaIKRAM TOURS0021321680000
AlgeriaIMENE SABRINA VOYAGE0021321212373
AlgeriaLA BONNE DESTINATION0021321654321
AlgeriaLAHCENE VOYAGES0021341454245
AlgeriaLE BEL EDEN TOUR0021341414971
AlgeriaLE BON VOYAGE0021346911595
AlgeriaLOTFI VOYAGES EURL0021349812400
AlgeriaMADNA TOURS0021329845378
AlgeriaMAGHREB TOURISME SARL0021341294483
AlgeriaMAJESTIC VOYAGES0021321717172
AlgeriaMAOUNA TOURISME ET VOYAGE0021337235131
AlgeriaMARHABA SARL AGENCE DE VOYAGE ET TOURISME0021341411881
AlgeriaMAWASSIM VOYAGES SARL0021321652623
AlgeriaMEKERRA VOYAGES0021348541632
AlgeriaMISSERGHIN TOURS0021341453634
AlgeriaMITIDJA TOURISME 0021325419370
AlgeriaMONT VOYAGES0021325471965
AlgeriaNIBRASS TOURISME ET VOYAGES0021341452071
AlgeriaNIHEL VOYAGES SARL0021341456866
AlgeriaNOUBA TRAVEL0021331942232
Algerianouvelle ere de touriam0021331947044
AlgeriaODYSSEE VOYAGES 0021345219943
AlgeriaORAN VOYAGES0021344142728
AlgeriaOULHACA-GHERABA-VOYAGES002132143645928
AlgeriaPOMARIA TRAVEL SARL0021343277904
AlgeriaR.H. TOURS0021332248578
AlgeriaRAWDA TOURS SARL0021321774029
AlgeriaRHUMEL ATLAS0021331929285
AlgeriaRIHAL TOURS SARL0021321697047
AlgeriaRYLOU VOYAGES EURL0021321790153
AlgeriaS.T.0021325471148
AlgeriaSADOUN VOYAGES0021321248680
AlgeriaSAPHIR TOURS0021328678504
AlgeriaSARL TROPIC TOURS0021336820606
AlgeriaSCREEN TRAVEL 0021321644842
AlgeriaSST0021321632424
AlgeriaSYPHAX-TRAVEL0021341429399
AlgeriaTAGDEMPT TOURS EURL0021346428365
AlgeriaTAIBA TOURS0021333806969
AlgeriaTAYAR TOURS & VOYGES 00213560222410
AlgeriaTELL VOYAGES EURL00213236820357
AlgeriaTEMOUCHENT VOYAGES0021343609512
AlgeriaTHALA TRAVEL AGENCY 0021321533600
AlgeriaTIFRIT VOYAGES SARL AGENCE DE VOYAGES ET DE TOURISME0021321525220
AlgeriaTIPASA TOURS SARL 0021321372892
AlgeriaTOLGA VOYAGE ET TOURISME 0021333785534
AlgeriaTOUBA-TOURS0021321369782
AlgeriaTOURAF AGENCY AGENCE DE VOYAGES ET TOURISME0021345266306
AlgeriaYACINE VOYAGES0021343272222
AlgeriaZEMZEM VOYAGES0021321850330
AlgeriaZENATA VOYAGES0021343249801
AlgeriaZENITH VOYAGES SARL0021331620023
AustraliaA & H INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL PTY LTD0061297871100
AustraliaIISSA TRAVEL 0061393235220
AustraliaJUSMIN TRAVEL PTY LTD0061393352822
AustraliaLAKEMBA TRAVEL CENTRE0061297505000
AustraliaOURWORLD TRAVEL WOLLONGONG006124228655
AustraliaUNITED WORLD TRAVEL, EGYPT BY NILE TOURS0062295562665
Austria1001 REISEN0043228740999
AustriaIBRAHIM BALCOK004318122158
AustriaMOBARAK KG004314810797
BahrainAL MALAKY TRAVEL & TOURS0097339877929
BahrainAL MURSHED TRAVEL & TOURISM 0097317272338
BangladeshADMIRE AIR TRAVELS LTD 0088029117760
BangladeshAFTAB TRAVELS & TOURS 0088028362630
BangladeshAIR CONCERN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED0088029564942
BangladeshAIR TOUR INTERNATIONAL0088029565251
BangladeshAIRSPAN LIMITED0088029352924
BangladeshAL-ARAFAH OVERSEAS0088029551710
BangladeshAL-GAZI TRAVELS LTD0088029557122
BangladeshAL-NOOR INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL AGENT 0088029356403
BangladeshAL-SAFA INTERNATIONAL 0088031623237
BangladeshATLANTA TRAVELS & TOURS 0088029553271
BangladeshATLANTIC TRAVELS INTERNATIONAL 00880821714861
BangladeshAVIA OVERSEAS LTD008802956852
BangladeshBANGLADESH OVERSEAS SERVICES00880821716622
BangladeshBEACON TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL LTD0088029552942
BangladeshCAPLAN OVERSEAS LTD0088028362205
BangladeshCHALLENGER TRAVELS & TOURS LTD0088028311685
BangladeshCONCORDE INTERNATIONAL0088028319206
BangladeshCOXS BAZAR OVERSEAS008809555289
BangladeshDYNASTY TRAVELS LTD0088029564967
BangladeshFARHAN AVIATION SERVICES0088028318971
BangladeshGULF AVIATION LIMITED0088028318901
BangladeshGULF TRAVELS 008802725863
BangladeshHAKIL TOURS & TRAVELS008808031407
BangladeshHOLLYWOOD TOURS & TRAVELS (PVT) LTD0088027162997
BangladeshHOQUE TRAVEL SERVICES LTD 0088029353676
BangladeshIMA OVERSEAS TOURS & TRAVELS LTD0088029126652
BangladeshJATRIK TRAVELS00880821712401
BangladeshKANIZ TRAVELS00880821712610
BangladeshKAZI AIR INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD0088029338034
BangladeshKHADEM AIR SERVICES 0088028359264
BangladeshKHAWAJA AIR MEDIA SERVICES LTD 0088028362175
BangladeshLABBAIK TRAVELS & TOURS0088029350668
BangladeshLUCKY TRAVEL & TOURISM 0088027310259
BangladeshMAMS TRAVELS & TOURS LIMITED 0088028827969
BangladeshMIMS TRAVELS & TOURS LTD00880179550499
BangladeshMIQAT TRAVELS (PVT.) LIMITED0088029331945
BangladeshMKR AVIATION SERVICES0088028850067
BangladeshMUNA TRAVELS & TOURS LTD 0088028321067
BangladeshNORTH SOUTH TRAVELS LIMITED008809564342
BangladeshOASIS AIR SERVICES0088029337933
BangladeshPAN BRIGHT TRAVELS (PVT) LTD 0088027169284
BangladeshPARABAT TRAVELS & TOURS LTD 0088029554909
BangladeshRAWSHAN TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED0088029557395
BangladeshREMAL TRAVELS0088028311740
BangladeshRIYADHUL ZANNAH TRAVELS & TOURS 0088028359460
BangladeshS.I. INTERNATIONAL 008802654568
BangladeshSAARC TRAVEL & TOURS 0088028314471
BangladeshSHAHENA TOURS & TRAVELS0088029555289
BangladeshSTAR TOURS & TRAVELS LIMITED 0088029566811
BangladeshSWAN TRAVELS LTD0088029886690
BangladeshTAJMAHAL TRAVELS & TOURS0088029335780
BangladeshTANVEER TRAVELS0088029331104
BangladeshTHREE STAR TRAVELS 0088031615202
BangladeshTIMES AVIATION SYSTEM LTD 0088028860832
BangladeshUNION TRAVELS LTD 0088027163671
BangladeshUNITED MAKKAH MADINA TRAVEL & ASSISTANCE CO LTD0088028815456
BangladeshUNITED STARS TRAVELS 0088028322386
BangladeshVALENCIA AIR TRAVELS & TOURS 00880209354381
BangladeshVERSATILE TRAVELS & TOURS LTD0088029567155
BelgiumAB TRAVEL TOURS SPRL003222188090
BelgiumRAMADA TOURS SPRL 003224263116
BelgiumSORIF TRAVEL BVBA003232700020
BruneiSTRAITS CENTRAL AGENCIES (B) LTD.006732224054
CanadaARCAN TRAVEL & TOURS0019053061111
CanadaDAR EL SALAM CANADA INC.0011129052129990
CanadaGALA TRAVELS INC0014164915314
CanadaHAJEEJ INTERNATIONAL INC. 0019052797786
CanadaKING TRAVEL CAN. LTD.0019056248555
CanadaLES SERVICES DES VOYAGES SAFA INC./SAFA TRAVEL SERVICES INC.0011125143320137
CanadaSABA TRAVEL & TOURS LTD.0014169268250
CanadaVOYAGES AMRO TRAVEL0015144210244
CanadaVOYAGES CLASSY INC.0011125144480788
CanadaVOYAGES SKYLAWN LTEE. 0011125143881558
CanadaWAY AHEAD TRAVEL CENTRE INC.0014166460340
CanadaWORLD WAYS TRAVEL0011124164610920
ChadEXPRESS VOYAGES ET TOURS SARL 002352520986
DenmarkBILLET CENTRALEN A/S 004533939595
DenmarkBILLETKONTORET A/S 004533155040
DenmarkMG REJSER APS 004533262628
DenmarkMILESTONE TRAVEL APS004526731996
DenmarkSHAH TRAVEL004533229655
EgyptA CLASS TRAVEL002023684524
EgyptA.I.C. FOR TOURISM AND HOTELS MANAGEMENT - RESTA (S.A.E.)002025769099
EgyptABOU SAMRA TRAVEL 0020502264688
EgyptABOUSAIF TRAVEL & TOURISM0020233370453
EgyptABU TABL TOURS 002034833780
EgyptADAM TRAVEL EGYPT0020225170162
EgyptADLAN TRAVEL AGENCY002024870523
EgyptADVENTURE TOURS0020223931009
EgyptAGILIKA TOURS SAE002035841952
EgyptAHMOUS TOURS002026344558
EgyptAIRLINK TRAVEL0020237609716
EgyptAL AHLEYA FOR TOURISM & AVIATION0020402253031
EgyptAL HANOVE TRAVEL002027609568
EgyptAL KODS TRAVEL CO 0020502325000
EgyptAL NAWRAS TRAVEL & TRANSPORT CIE0020223631975
EgyptAL RAWDA TRAVEL 0020225785655
EgyptAL RAYHAN TOURISM 0020693665459
EgyptAL WALI TRAVEL 0020862432606
EgyptAL-AHRAM TRAVEL CO. S.A.E.002027703338
EgyptAL-TAYYAR HOLIDAYS TRAVEL GROUP002024049413
EgyptALFALOUGA TRAVEL0020238336800
EgyptALFATH TOURS0020402761284
EgyptALFRIEND VOYAGE0020952273368
EgyptALG TRAVEL 0020226712497
EgyptALHEDAYAH TRAVEL LTD0020227736067
EgyptALMAHMOUD TRAVEL0020224311771
EgyptALMOKHTAR TRAVEL0020862438500
EgyptALMOURAD TOURS 0020226444464
EgyptALO TRAVEL EGYPT0020227962723
EgyptALOMRAN TOURS 002022009191
EgyptALTAYYAR INTERNATIONAL TOURS0020227943330
EgyptALYOSR TOURS 0020553500805
EgyptAMENOPHIS TOURS0020227356500
EgyptAMIGO TOURS002023625755
EgyptANCIENT ROYAL TOURS0020226706219
EgyptAPPLE TOURS0020225259043
EgyptARAB AFRICAN TOURS SAE002023443903
EgyptARCADIA TOURS002027920161
EgyptARK TRAVEL0020237615307
EgyptARWA TRAVEL CO0020246105177
EgyptASFAR MISR TOURS 0020402217474
EgyptASFOUR TRAVEL002027363215
EgyptAWACS TOURS002025955380
EgyptBELAIA ROZA TOURS 0020223908631
EgyptBENU TRAVEL0020233463449
EgyptBLUE MOON TRAVEL002025882257
EgyptBLUE RIVER TRAVEL0020233478800
EgyptBON VOYAGE0020223956337
EgyptBOULKLY TOURS002035450670
EgyptCAB TOURS 0020225774975
EgyptCANAL SHIPPING AGENCIES CO.0020663228605
EgyptCITADEL TOURS002034960021
EgyptCITY LIGHT TRAVEL 0020229224951
EgyptCLEVER TRAVEL 00202237609044
EgyptCONCORD ROYAL TRAVEL 0020233452691
EgyptCORAL ON TRAVEL 0020224537493
EgyptCRAFT AVIATION & TOURISM 0020225041328
EgyptCREW TOURS002022682168
EgyptCRISTAL TOURS0020223906432
EgyptCROWN TOURS 002022617192
EgyptDAHAB TRAVEL002022608892
EgyptDAMAN TRAVEL GROUP002023925019
EgyptDAMANHOUR TRAVEL COMPANY002037616802
EgyptDAR AL SALAM TOURS0020225175000
EgyptDEHA EGYPT TOUR 0020223904827
EgyptDESTINATION OF THE COUNTRIES TRAVEL0020237618004
EgyptDIPLOMAT TRAVEL0025631935
EgyptDREAMERS TRAVEL002035554369
EgyptEAST DELTA TRAVEL 0020222609218
EgyptEAST LIFE TOURS 0020237768159
EgyptEASYTRAV 0020222911995
EgyptEGY TOURS0020237607041
EgyptEGYPT CINDERELLA TRAVEL (ELSAKAAN TRAVEL)002025767166
EgyptEGYPT FLOWERS TOURS0020223936723
EgyptEGYPTIAN INTERNATIONAL TOURISTIC SERVICES002026706479
EgyptEGYPTIAN NILE TOURS LTD0020223922551
EgyptEGYPTIAN STAR TOURS002028962660
EgyptEGYTRAV002025776448
EgyptEL FORSAN TOURS002034201900
EgyptEL MADINA CO FOR TOURISM & TRAVEL002024504889
EgyptEL NAHAR INTERNATIONAL TOURS0020223930578
EgyptEL RAGAA TRAVEL 0020225741005
EgyptEL-SERAG TRAVEL 0020224055180
EgyptELADHAM TRAVEL 0020862422621
EgyptELBAHRAIN TOURS0020502318267
EgyptELBANDAR TOURS002027735882
EgyptELDIRECT TRAVEL 0020225288860
EgyptELEMAN TOURS 002045348011
EgyptELFAIROUZ TOURS0020453359604
EgyptELGHAMRI TOURS0020643911725
EgyptELHAJEEJ TRAVEL002022396966
EgyptELIXIR TOURS002022911652
EgyptELKARAMAH TOURS ABDELAZIM AMMARY MOHAMED & CO002023915271
EgyptELMAZEN TOURS LLC0020227736399
EgyptELMOSLEM TOURS ABDALLAH MOHAMED SAYED AHMED ABDELWAHED & CO002035842404
EgyptELNADA PLAZA0020227928742
EgyptELSHEMOU TRAVEL 0020752332282
EgyptELTAKWA TOURS002025430007
EgyptELZOHOUR TRAVEL0020402760104
EgyptEURO EGYPT TRAVEL0020222610378
EgyptEXECUTIVE TRAVEL0020226435820
EgyptF.M. TRAVEL 0020227879172
EgyptFAMCO TOURS002033918783
EgyptFAMILY TOURS00205440456
EgyptFARAH TOURS CO.002025781640
EgyptFAST TOURS0020233059759
EgyptFLASH TOURS 0020224193451
EgyptFLOWER OF EGYPT TRAVEL SARL0020237612309
EgyptFLY WELL TRAVEL 0020233058885
EgyptFLYING CARPET TOURIST TRAVEL AGENCY0020233466051
EgyptFORTUNE TOURS0020225788314
EgyptFOUR SEASONS TOURS 0020224303531
EgyptFUTURE GROUP TRAVEL 0020233829998
EgyptGALWASH TOURS002024022374
EgyptGATEWAY TRAVEL0020237611007
EgyptGAZ TOURS LTD002025752782
EgyptGENERAL TOURS CO002025788586
EgyptGEZIRA ARABIAN TRAVEL (GAT TOURS)0020237620905
EgyptGHAZY TOURS002025127081
EgyptGLORY TOURS 0020233374995
EgyptGO EGYPT TRAVEL 0020223930578
EgyptGOBA TOURS0020223921622
EgyptGOLDEN BIRD TOURS SAE0020233367867
EgyptGOLDEN CITY TRAVEL LTD002026751333
EgyptGOLDEN DREAMS TOURS 0020224036246
EgyptGOLDEN ERA TOURS 0020229188812
EgyptGOOD EARTH TOURS 0020237627881
EgyptGOOD LIFE TOURS0020237627881
EgyptGOOD TRAVEL OF EGYPT0020222919146
EgyptGRAND BLUE 0020225792802
EgyptGRAND EGYPT TRAVEL0020222404002
EgyptGUARANTEE TOURS 002035544451
EgyptHABI TOURISM CO3933562
EgyptHADEER TRAVEL 00202472562080
EgyptHAMBURG TRAVEL0020225766253
EgyptHARVEY WORLD TRAVEL (EGYPT - AUSTRALIA)002022741174
EgyptHELIOPOLIS EXPRESS TOURS 0020226229000
EgyptHERAA TOURS0020402402272
EgyptHIGH TOURS 0020226908999
EgyptHINDA TRAVEL002026204880
EgyptHONOUR TOURS 0020227952976
EgyptHOST TOURS002023937245
EgyptHOTEP TOURS002033888524
EgyptIDRISKA TOURS 0020227879055
EgyptINTERNATIONAL CENTER OF AVIATION & NAVIGATION I CAN TRVL002025755305
EgyptINTRATOUR 0020225920117
EgyptJANNAH TRAVEL COMPANY0020402227890
EgyptJANNET ELFARDOS002025757175
EgyptJEDDAH TOURS002023934569
EgyptKADMAR TRAVEL002024839727
EgyptKAFRAWI TRAVEL0020553760032
EgyptKANDALA TOURS 0020223937131
EgyptKARNAK TOURISTIC SERVICES002025767411
EgyptKASHA TOURS002035836366
EgyptKEMI TOURS0020226705360
EgyptKENANA TOURS0020502308667
EgyptKENAWY TOURS 0020453340269
EgyptKENOUZ TOURS002037485554
EgyptKENZY TOURS002025773729
EgyptKHIDER TRAVEL002023906445
EgyptKHOLUD ELNILE TRAVEL002024024584
EgyptKIMIDAR TOURS002023040000
EgyptKYRELLO TOURS002035440456
EgyptLABAIK TRAVEL002023906445
EgyptLADY BIRD TRAVEL 002024052937
EgyptLAKES TOURES0020225778051
EgyptLANDSCEEB TOURS 0020227946659
EgyptLAPHARO TOURS 002023930578
EgyptLE ROIS TRAVEL002025799814
EgyptLEGEND OF THE NILE TRAVEL (LONT GROUP) 0020226906596
EgyptLILY OF EGYPT TOURS002024042472
EgyptLOGANO TOURS 0020233028307
EgyptLUCKY TOURS CO002023930474
EgyptM A K TRAVEL & TOURS 0020225799354
EgyptM. GULF TRAVEL & TOURS COMPANY SAE 002026387303
EgyptM.H.TRAVEL0020224048884
EgyptMAKKA TOURS0020553982490
EgyptMARAHEB TOURS0020223952956
EgyptMARHABA TOURS S.A.E.0020226329739
EgyptMAYA TRAVEL002023444485
EgyptMAZARAT TOURS0020237490420
EgyptMAZENAR TOURS002045900204
EgyptMEDI TRAVEL0020225769045
EgyptMEIR TRAVEL0020882374105
EgyptMENATOURS LTD0020223962496
EgyptMENF INTERNATIONAL TOURS 002027926054
EgyptMERMAID TOURS 002035555224
EgyptMINERVA TOURS0020227354609
EgyptMISK TRAVEL AGENCY0020226331932
EgyptMISR TRAVEL & SHIPPING S.A.E. 0020223963389
EgyptMISS EGYPT TRAVEL0020222637952
EgyptN.E.W. TRAVEL 0020225774610
EgyptNADO TOURS002024608460
EgyptNARMER TRAVELOF EGYPT 0020233874398
EgyptNAWAS TOURIST CO LTD 002025750671
EgyptNESMA TOURS002034378655
EgyptNEW EGYPT TRAVEL0020226340398
EgyptNEW EYES TRAVEL0020403330025
EgyptNEW FLORIDA TRAVEL 0020223964091
EgyptNEW LOOK TRAVEL0020222684452
EgyptNEW SEA PRINCESS TOURS002023950897
EgyptNEW SKY TOURS 0020225794532
EgyptNICE TOURS0020453356500
EgyptNILE BLUE TOURS LTD0020663646955
EgyptNILE CITY TRAVEL 0020223914331
EgyptNILE FLOWERS TRAVEL002023952325
EgyptNILE PHARAOH TRAVEL002024042927
EgyptNILE SAT TRAVEL0020225788341
EgyptNILE SUN TRAVEL 002037489162
EgyptNOMANI TOURS0020403301817
EgyptNORMA TOURS LTD002025746423
EgyptODYSSEY TRAVEL LTD0020403419808
EgyptONE WAY TOURS 00202402238375
EgyptONYX TOURS002025755632
EgyptOSCAR TOURS0020225753898
EgyptOVER SEAS TOURS 002034861555
EgyptPEACE TOURISM 0020222908580
EgyptPEACE WAY TRAVEL S.A.E.002022735666
EgyptPETRA TRAVEL AGENCY CO0020225785051
EgyptPHAROAH EISSA TRAVEL0020222340888
Egyptpharoe watan travel2263874/2263847/24052142
EgyptPOTO EGYPT TRAVEL 0020224821674
EgyptPOWER RANGERS 0020222616039
EgyptPRIMA EGYPT TRAVEL AGENCY 233830808/233880913
EgyptPRINCESS TOURS002023962898
EgyptPROMOTOURS SAE 002026363265
EgyptQUICK AIR TOURS0020502310023
EgyptRAA TOURS002028376760
EgyptRABIE TOURS0020233446849
EgyptRAMSES TOURS002027956313
EgyptRAYA TRAVEL S.A.E.002033446301
EgyptRED SUN TRAVEL LTD002025744332
EgyptREEM TOURS 0020502530842
EgyptREV VACANCES EGYPT TOURS0020227042188
EgyptRIGHT TOURS0020233469933
EgyptROKA TOURS002025786397
EgyptROMANTIC 26217865/26217866/
EgyptROSH TOURS0020233358565
EgyptROYAL VALLEY TOURS 0020509101155
EgyptROYAL WAY TRAVEL0020223956180
EgyptRUBY TOURS 0020239173395
EgyptSABAA TRAVEL 0020226720187
EgyptSAFEWAY TOURS 0020223963250
EgyptSALAH ELDIN TRAVEL002025891364
EgyptSAMA INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL0020237627561
EgyptSAMAR TOURS 0020952388692
EgyptSAMORAY TOURS002023633063
EgyptSANABEL AL-MOTAZ TRAVEL0020237807762
EgyptSCARAMOUCHE TOURS002022904125
EgyptSEA PRINCESS TOURS002023950897
EgyptSEASON GLORY 0020235856450
EgyptSETI FIRST ATOM TRAVEL S.A.E.002027369820
EgyptSHASPO TOURS002024184036
EgyptSHERIF TOURS0020223620824
EgyptSHTAEL TRAVEL0020227960079
EgyptSILVER TOURS 0020225752832
EgyptSINA TOURS0020223960091
EgyptSISI INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL0020237607383
EgyptSKY EGYPT TOURS 0020222664515
EgyptSKY TOP TRAVEL0020227944509
EgyptSMILE TOURS002025171945
EgyptSOBEK TRAVEL0020233028838
EgyptSOL TRAVEL 0020239824746
EgyptSONATA TRAVEL 00202233052339
EgyptSONESTA TOURS0020225742014
EgyptSTALLION TRAVEL002026712650
EgyptSTAR SHINE TOURS002027957880
EgyptSTARMAKER TRAVEL002026321279
EgyptSTUDENT TRAVEL TOURS 0020223961910
EgyptSTYLE TRAVEL INTERNAIONAL 0020222620139
EgyptSUN CITY TRAVEL 0020225797746
EgyptSUNRISE TOURS002022703705
EgyptSYDNEY TOURS002023917530
EgyptSYLVIA TOURS EGYPT LTD 0020233026688
EgyptTALBEYA TOURS0020223912326
EgyptTANEEM TOURS002024050212
EgyptTELE TRAVEL0020235832246
EgyptTHE NAJD MARINE TOURS 002025773549
EgyptTHE SERVICES PASSENGER AGENCY JOLLEYS 0020225777422
EgyptTHEBES TOURISM002024805799
EgyptTITI TOURISM & TRANSPORT INTERNATIONAL CO002025746138
EgyptTOURISIANA TRAVEL0020226440575
EgyptTRAVCO0020227374142
EgyptTRAVEL CENTER002024556360
EgyptTRAVEL CLUB OF EGYPT0020224141508
EgyptTRAVEL HOUSE SAE0020222902215
EgyptTREASURE EGYPT TOURS & TRAVEL002022413705
EgyptTRES JOLIE VOYAGE0020239548542
EgyptTRIAD FOR TOURISM & TRAVEL 0020222713913
EgyptVALLEY OF KING TOURS002023923010
EgyptVIENNA TOURS0020225774262
EgyptVISIT EGYPT TOURS 0020226143150
EgyptWADI TOURIST CO0020233476478
EgyptWEAAM TOURS0020233368391
EgyptWELCOME TOURS 22685045/22685065/22685075
EgyptWELFARE TOURS0020225788020
EgyptWHITE BIRD TRAVEL0020222587201
EgyptWINDSOR TOURS & TRAVEL0020225775884
EgyptWINGS TOURS002024070511
EgyptWONDER TRAVEL 0020225765470
EgyptWORLD AVIATION SERVICES TOURS AND TRAVEL 0020225740010
EgyptXTREME TOURS002022878752
EgyptYAMANY TOURS 0020502536551
EgyptZAHRAT AL-ZARQA INTERNATIONAL TORUISM CO002025747045
EgyptZAHRET MAKKA TOURS 0020235827466
EgyptZODIAC TRAVEL002023930196
EgyptZOSER TOURS 0020223912443
FranceAFRA VOYAGES SARL0033140404140
FranceALATIK VOYAGES 0033142515092
FranceAMEN VOYAGE INTERNATIONAL SARL0033148075252
FranceANAS VOYAGES0033143715484
FranceANDALOUS TOURS0033366356920
FranceAUTRE VOYAGE SARL0033142362329
FranceBAKKA TOURS SARL 0033140120370
FranceDAMAS VOYAGES SARL 003372056680
FranceDOGAN VOYAGES SARL0033478629595
FranceEL DJAZAIR0033143578172
FranceEXPLORE VOYAGES SARL 0033147431519
FranceFAB VOYAGES SARL0033139292050
FranceHAJIR TOURS SARL 0033369395765
FranceINTER TOURS VOYAGES SARL 0033478601717
FranceKISSI VOYAGES SARL0033148491650
FranceMARWA HADJ0033153423434
FranceMEDITERRANEE TOURS0033141105330
FranceMERIDIANIS VOYAGES0033143550600
FranceNEOSTREAM SARL 0033493914737
FranceNOUR VOYAGES SARL0033140364343
FranceORIENT SERVICES SARL0033145300147
FranceSAFA VOYAGES SARL0033142930050
FranceSTAR TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL SARL0033140341113
FranceTHE TRAVELLERS CLUB SARL0033496176040
FranceYATHREB VOYAGES0033143718347
FranceYATI VOYAGES SARL0033155269595
GermanyAL TAUBA TRAVEL 00498953889871
GermanyBALCOK TRAVEL AGENCY00492018339399
GermanyDAR-UL-ISLAM GMBH 00496969597732
GermanyDITIB-ZSU REISEBUERO00492218699797
GermanyECONOM GMBH00492211640725
GermanyISLAMISCHE GEMEINSCHAFT MILLI GOERUES HADSCH-UMRA REISEN GMBH00492237656310
GermanyLABAIK E.K.00494028803801
GermanyMERVE HAC REISEN004922195441019
GermanySAFADI TOURISTIK SERVICE00493068087631
GermanySELALE VERLAG & TRAVEL00499114318466
GuineaGUINEE VOYAGES SARL0022460529939
IndiaA. S. ENTERPRISES 00912223099051
IndiaAERO WINGS TRAVEL & CARGO AGENCY 00914023242812
IndiaAEROWISE TRAVEL & FOREX PVT LTD00914066660990
IndiaAJMERI TOURS AND TRAVELS 00911482220455
IndiaAKBAR TRAVELS OF INDIA PVT LTD 00912223403434
IndiaAL AZIZ TOURS & TRAVELS 00912222650399
IndiaAL HAFSHA TOURS & TRAVELS00912222650399
IndiaAL HUSSAM INDIA HAJJ AND UMRA SERVICE MANAGEMENT 00914842531438
IndiaAL MAANOOS TOURS AND TRAVELS 00912222650399
IndiaAL MAAZ TRAVEL & TOURS 00912223472668
IndiaAL-MADNI TOURS & TRAVELS 0091324246498
IndiaALIF AIR FREIGHT SERVICE009123450749
IndiaALIF TRAVELS PVT LTD00911123710569
IndiaALLIANCE INTERNATIONAL TOURS & TRAVELS00912266662666
IndiaALMAS TRAVELS(PVT) LTD00911123255847
IndiaALVI TOURS & TRAVELS00912232590510
IndiaANAM TOURS AND TRAVELS 00911123238816
IndiaAPNA TRAVEL SERVICES 00912223409790
IndiaARIF INTERNATIONAL 00911123455290
IndiaARIF TRAVEL AGENCY00912222403018
IndiaARROW TOURS & TRAVELS 00912223050085
IndiaASFAHAN TOURS AND TRAVELS 009123445023
IndiaASIAN AIR TRAVELS 00912223006909
IndiaATLAS TOURS AND TRAVELS PVT LTD 009122261411000
IndiaATLAS TOURS AND TRAVELS PVT LTD00912261411000
IndiaATLAS WORLD TRAVELS PVT LTD00912266222000
IndiaBENZY TOURS & TRAVELS00912222677788
IndiaCALICUT SAHARA TRAVEL & TOURS00912223436292
IndiaCOMFORT TRAVELS (CALICUT)00912223456126
IndiaCZAR TRAVEL & TOUR00912223082042
IndiaDANISH TOURS & TRAVELS00918041464008
IndiaDOLPHIN AIR SERVICES PVT. LTD.00914312410097
IndiaEL-BURQ TRAVELS 00911123230666
IndiaFUTURA TRAVELS LTD009123090285
IndiaGRID-LOCK TRAVELS INDIA PTE LTD 00914844043030
IndiaHADI INTERNATIONAL0091222263453
IndiaHAMEEDYA TOURS & TRAVELS 00912223478325
IndiaHASNAIN TOURS AND TRAVELS 00912223456778
IndiaHERITAGE TRAVEL AND TOURS00912223469658
IndiaHORIZON TRAVELS PVT LTD00914023235314
IndiaINTERNATIONAL TRAVEL SERVICE 00912222181274
IndiaJEDDAH TOURS & TRAVELS 00914832767060
IndiaKAKIWALA TOURS & TRAVLES00917922166666
IndiaKOTWALA TOURS & TRAVELS00912223454434
IndiaLINK INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL AGENTS PVT. LTD.00914024523563
IndiaMAKKAH HAJ CORPORATION 00912265203640
IndiaMANDEEP TOURS & TRAVELS PVT LTD 00911149334444
IndiaMILLENNIA TOURS & TRAVELS PVT LTD009123412297
IndiaNASSER WORLD TRAVELS 00912222001133
IndiaPACIFIC WORLD TOURS & TRAVELS00912222610457
IndiaPASSAGE INTERNATIONAL 00911120045260
IndiaPEERZADA TRAVELS00912223455563
IndiaRAYYAN INTERNATIONAL00912223857496
IndiaREGAL TOURS 00912223441218
IndiaS M C TOURS & TRAVELS PVT. LTD.009141827703
IndiaSARA ENTERPRISES009123080242
IndiaSAZ INTERNATIONAL TOURS & TRAVELS00912223472481
IndiaSEAIR TRAVEL AND TRADES PVT LTD009122221149
IndiaSHUKRIYA TRAVELS PRIVATE LIMITED00912223471600
IndiaTAWAF E MAKKAH TOURS & TRAVELS00912223094252
IndiaTHE EXPRESS TRAVELS & TOURS00912226141100
IndiaTHE OASIS XPRESS TRAVEL & TOURS 00911147478888
IndiaTRAVEL HOME00912223011111
IndiaTYREWALA TRAVELS00917925502255
IndiaUNITED TOURS AND TRAVELS 00915222990275
IndiaVOHRA FOREX & TRAVEL SERVICES PVT LTD00912223459403
IndiaWINGSPAN AVIATION (I) PVT LTD 00912266249000
IndonesiaAEROTRAVEL 0062212310006
IndonesiaAL AMIN UNIVERSAL TOUR0062217392800
IndonesiaAMI TOUR 00622145858482
IndonesiaANDIARTA WISATA0062217231344
IndonesiaASIA UTAMA TOUR0062217201061
IndonesiaBASMAH ARYO WISATA 0062217266278
IndonesiaGESYA TOUR 0062218583712
IndonesiaHOLY TOUR & TRAVEL 00622183785640
IndonesiaISKANDARIA00622174714400
IndonesiaJAYA MEGAH TOURS & TRAVEL0062214786323
IndonesiaKAISA ROSSIE 0062243559678
IndonesiaMAKTOUR TOUR00622183704362
IndonesiaMARWAH 00622193702761
IndonesiaMASINDO WISATA 0062218293250
IndonesiaMID EAST TOUR 0062218304602
IndonesiaMINAMAS TOURS & TRAVEL 00622157320309
IndonesiaMULIA RAHAYU MITRA 0062217231779
IndonesiaMUNATOUR00622179196551
IndonesiaPATIH INDO TRAVEL 0062217226355
IndonesiaPT AL-AQSHA JISRU DAKWAH00622152900161
IndonesiaPT ALISAN TOUR & TRAVEL0062218316929
IndonesiaPT EDIPENI TRAVEL0062215260649
IndonesiaPT GHADZAS00622188965139
IndonesiaPT. MANTILI WISATA TOUR AND TRAVEL 0062218291080
IndonesiaPT. SWADHARMA TRAVELINDO0062215365155
IndonesiaPUNAMA TOUR & TRAVEL 0062218190694
IndonesiaRAMANI0062218298383
IndonesiaRAZEK TRAVEL & TOURS0062215735556
IndonesiaTIMA WISATA 00622185913602
IndonesiaWISATA TOUR0062215358668
Iranعمرة السعادة للخدمات الثقافية والزيارة00982166432271
Iranمعراج قدسيان للخدمات والزيارة00982164512435
Iraqalakydaa for umra0722470
Iraqalmanask land tour &travel &hajj&umra07703017448
Iraqابراج مكة سفر سياحة حج عمرة009647902918794
Iraqابناء كربلاء للسفر والسياحة009647801150002
Iraqاجيال للحج والعمرة009647901512606
Iraqارض السعد للسفر والسياحة009647932131
Iraqارض الطائف للسفر والسياحة والحج والعمرة009647810863488
Iraqارض دجله الخير للحج والعمرة0096415436707
Iraqاسيا للسفر والسياحة00964790050334
Iraqافاق المدينة للسفر والسياحة009647809953666
Iraqالامراء للحج والعمرة00964533121910
Iraqالانجم الزاهرة للسفر والسياحة009647801000880
Iraqالانمار للسفر والسياحة المحدودة009647801127781
Iraqالباخرة للحج والعمرة009647800149444
Iraqالبقاع الطاهرة للسفر والسياحة0096437751066
Iraqالتازه لي للسفر والسياحة والحج والعمرة00964222250
Iraqالتقوى للسفر والسياحة والحج والعمرة009647901771066
Iraqالجراح حج عمرة سياحة سفر009647701640077
Iraqالجنوب للسياحه والسفر المحدوده0096417179974
Iraqالجوال للسفر والسياحة00964115573194
Iraqالحائل للسفر والسياحة والحج والعمرة009647703735718
Iraqالحطيم للحج والعمرة00964780190111
Iraqالدعاء المبارك حج عمرة سياحة0096321452381
Iraqالديار العامرة للحج والعمرة009647901970079
Iraqالرحلة الميمونة للسفر والسياحة0096414157060
Iraqالروضة العامرة للسياحة الدينية والحج والعمرة009647901322451
Iraqالساطع للحج والعمرة009644423851
Iraqالسدف للحج والعمرة009644221089
Iraqالسعفة الذهبية للنقل والسفريات009647801001139
Iraqالسعودية للسفر والسياحة00964114225226
Iraqالسعودية للسفر والسياحة والحج والعمرة00964662272884
Iraqالسلوى للحج والعمرة00964662510254
Iraqالسمير للسفر والسياحة المحدودة009647801958394
Iraqالسهل للحج والعمرة00964115223844
Iraqالصبا للسياحة والسفر والحج والعمرة009645437255
Iraqالصفا والمروة المباركة حج عمرة سياحة009647701312201
Iraqالطواف للحج والعمرة009647901312077
Iraqالظفر للحج والعمرة والسفر والسياحة009647801964495
Iraqالعراقية للحج والعمرة009647705588129
Iraqالعفاف للحج والعمرة والسفر والسياحة009647704299642
Iraqالعواشير للسياحة والسفر والحج والعمرة009647705640844
Iraqالغري للحج والعمرة009647811113606
Iraqالف ميم للحج والعمرة0096460819139
Iraqالفتح للحج والعمرة والسياحة الدينية009647800780001
Iraqالفجر للسفر والسياحة المحدودة009647902408752
Iraqالفرات للحج والعمرة0096437762528
Iraqالفرات للسفر والسياحة المحدودة009647190965
Iraqالقصواء العالمية للسياحة والسفر0096460811426
Iraqالقصواء للسفر والسياحة00964115555688
Iraqالقطوف الدانيه009647706073900
Iraqالمؤتمن حج عمرة سياحة سفر009647784552
Iraqالمدينة المنورة العالمية للحج والعمرة009647701625569
Iraqالمدينة المنورة للحج والعمرة والسفر ولسياحة009647701562728
Iraqالمربد للسياحة والسفر00964229922
Iraqالمستجار للسفر والسياحة009647801042650
Iraqالمقصورات للحج والعمرة009647902199141
Iraqالمناسك الذهبية للسفر والسياحة009647481801136
Iraqالنذر الاولى للحج والعمرة0096450220000
Iraqالنهر الازرق للسفر والسياحة00964118826815
Iraqالنور الساطع للسفر والسياحة0096436651574
Iraqالهجرة للسفر والسياحة009647906119809
Iraqالهمام للسفر والسياحة المحدودة009647901890324
Iraqالواحة الخضراء للسفر والسياحة009647702751526
Iraqاليقين الثابت للحج والعمرة والسفر والسياحة009647901797223
Iraqانوار المكين للحج والعمرة009647707370500
Iraqانوار شعبان للسفر والسياحة009647706049969
Iraqاهل مكة حج عمرة سياحة0096478086155835
Iraqباب الفتح للحج والعمرة والسفر والسياحة00964533139673
Iraqباره زان حج عمرة00964113252221
Iraqبركات ال ياسين للسفر والسياحة0096432618520
Iraqبساط الخير للسفر والسياحة009647902544695
Iraqبشائر المودة للحج والعمرة009647707952225
Iraqبقيع المدينة للسياحة والسفر00964797331676
Iraqجبل عرفة للحج والعمرة009647901655078
Iraqجلنار للسفر والسياحة009647400203207
Iraqجم جمال للحج والعمرة009647701423421
Iraqجنان ديار الخير للحج والعمرة00964385425438
Iraqجنة الافنان للحج والعمرة والسفر والسياحة009647906552642
Iraqجوار المدينة حج عمرة سياحة009647706884015
Iraqجوهرة طيبة للسفر والسياحة والحج والعمرة009647901752099
Iraqجياكار للحج والعمرة009647701576112
Iraqحاجي ابوبكر برايه تي للحج والعمره009647504471371
Iraqحاجي كيفي للحج والعمرة00964662544443
Iraqحراء للسياحة والسفر والحج والعمرة009647702739733
Iraqحياه مكه للحج والعمره00964117610327
Iraqخومانه للحج والعمرة009647701576112
Iraqخيرات مكة للحج والعمرة009647905030982
Iraqدار الحياة للسفر والسياحة009647901910442
Iraqدار النسك للحج والعمرة009647808902420
Iraqديار العراق للسفر والسياحة والحج والعمرة009647700669170
Iraqراما للحج والعمرة009647001600567
Iraqروابي زمزم للحج والعمرة00964988682247
Iraqروعة الربيع للحج والعمرة والسياحة والسفر009647400050866
Iraqروعة نسمات المدينة للحج والعمرة0096436753411
Iraqرويده للحج والعمرة00964662516599
Iraqريحان للسفر والسياحة009647504585803
Iraqريحان للسفر والسياحة009647504585803
Iraqريم البوادي للحج والعمرة0096425532794
Iraqزم زم للحج والعمرة009647504450787
Iraqسبيل زمزم للسفر والسياحة والحج والعمرة009647701388690
Iraqسدرة الطائف للسفر والسياحة009647701676349
Iraqسما الطعمه للسياحه والسفر0096432332514
Iraqشركة الحرمين للحج والعمرة009642333013
Iraqشركة سامراء للسفر والسياحة0096418166294
Iraqشركه العمار للحج والعمرة009647705809091
Iraqشط العرب للسفر والسياحة0096440623929
Iraqشه ني للسفر والسياحة والحج والعمرة00964532129007
Iraqضيوف الرحمن للحج والعمرة009647901688847
Iraqضيوف الريحان للحج والعمرة009647701511782
Iraqطريق المروة للحج والعمرة والسياحة009647901862144
Iraqطريق الهناء الدولية للحج والعمرة009647701760774
Iraqطريق الوسام للحج والعمرة009647807797370
Iraqعطاء القائم للحج والعمرة0096415438927
Iraqغصن الزيتون حج عمرة سياحة0096450463659
Iraqقرداغ للحج والعمرة والسياحة00964533211268
Iraqمضايف الهندية للسفر والسياحة00964790324704
Iraqمنابع افاق المدينة للسفر والسياحة والحج والعمرة009647902227328
Iraqمودة القربى للحج والعمرة009647706237622
Iraqنداء الاسلام للحج والعمرة009647901440932
Iraqنسيم السحر للسفر والسياحة009647902145008
Iraqنسيم كركوك للحج والعمرة00964115021300
Iraqنور المورد للحج والعمرة والسياحة والسفر009647906831352
Iraqنور بابل للحج والعمرة والسفر والسياحة009647707103149
Iraqواحة الخيرات للسفر والسياحة والحج والعمرة009647903499146
Iraqوادي مكة للحج والعمرة0096414159056
IrelandISLAMIC FOUNDATION IRELAND0035314533242
ItalyIL PICCIONE VIAGGIATORE BY FUSO ORARIO S.N.C. DI FATHIA CHEBBI00390541310583
ItalyMANARA VIAGGI00390308374107
ItalyMARDIS INTERNATIONAL SAS DI STANICHEV DIMITAR & C.00390657250033
ItalyPERIPLO VIAGGI DI VALMARE SRL0039240074671
Japan2K INTERNATIONAL TRADERS (AIR 1 TRAVEL)0081364351145
JapanMIAN INTERNATIONAL0081337680898
JordanABRAG MECCA TRAVEL & TOURISM, HAJJ & UMRAH0096278886111
JordanABU ANNAB TOURISM0096265698128
JordanADVENTURE TRAVEL AND TOURISM0096265535704
JordanADWAA TRAVEL AND TOURISM HAJJ & UMRAH009627242381
JordanAFANA TOURS 009624781812
JordanAL ARQAM INTERNATIONAL FOR HAJJ, UMRA, TRAVEL AND TOURISM0096265237069
JordanAL ATAA FOR HAJ OMRA & TOURISM0096253981861
JordanAL BALAD ALAMEN TRAVEL AND TOURISM009624381616
JordanAL BARA TOURISM, TRAVEL AGENCY HAJJ AND UMRA COMPANY0096215675940
JordanAL FURSAN TRAVEL & TOURISM009625655737
JordanAL JAZEERAH TRAVEL & TOURISM0096215653718
JordanAL KHAIR FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM (AL MANASIK INTL)009624655030
JordanAL KUNOOZ TRAVEL & TOURISM009622756002
JordanAL MAJD FOR TRAVEL % TOURSIM0096265653553
JordanAL MASJEDIN TRAVEL TOURISM HAJJ & UMRAH0096264632680
JordanAL MUHANNAD FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM009627271942
JordanAL OSOL TRAVEL & TOURISM0096265522322
JordanAL RAWASI 0096253991451
JordanAL SABEEL TRAVEL & TOURISM0096265699663
JordanAL SANAA TRAVEL, TOURISM HAJJ & UMRAH0096265336223
JordanAL SAUDIA TOURISM & TRAVEL FOR HAJJ & UMRA0096214621111
JordanAL TAWASOL TRAVEL & TOURISM HAJ & HUMRAH0096226350889
JordanAL THAKEREEN TRAVEL & TOURISM, HAJ & UMRAH009625666262
JordanAL WASELA TRAVEL & TOURISM HAJ & OMRAH0096265818182
JordanAL-ASSFOOR TRVL & TOURISM HAJJ & UMRAH0096265650656
JordanAL-FAJIR TRAVEL & TOURISM HAJ & UMRAH009627250688
JordanAL-HAAQ FOR HAJJ, UMRAH, TRAVEL & TOURISM009624616631
JordanAL-SAFENAAT TOURISM & TRAVEL, HAJJ & UMRAH0096264389116
JordanAL-SERAJ FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM & HAJJ & UMRAH0096253982866
JordanAL-TAA TRAVEL & TOURISM HAJ & OMRAH0096227270407
JordanALAJAWEED FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM HAJJ & UMRAH0096253852900
JordanALAMEED TRAVEL & TOURS, HAJJ & UMRA 00962655677221
JordanALDAFATAIN TRAVEL & TOURISM0096253753555
JordanALHAYAT ALTAYBA009625650119
JordanALRAWAJEH FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM / HAJJ & UMRAH0096253244626
JordanALSHAHEM TRAVEL, TOURISM HAJJ & UMRAH0096226521900
JordanALSUHBA TRAVEL & TOURISM FOR HAJJ & OMRA009624705009
JordanALTAYSEER INTL TOURS 0096264901137
JordanALYARMOUK TRAVEL AND TOURISM 0096227274600
JordanBARAKAT AL-HUDA FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM HAJJ & OMRA0096264771102
JordanBATONYA TRAVEL & TOURISM009625548781
JordanBISSAN FTRAVEL & TOURISM0096265677324
JordanBUSHRA TRAVEL & TOURISM0096265533618
JordanCAESAR TRAVEL & TOURISM0096227385445
JordanDAKKAK TOURS & TRAVEL 0096265533975
JordanDALLAS TRAVEL & TOURISM 0096265666300
JordanDAR AL HIJRA TRAVEL & TOURISM, HAJ AND UMRAH0096265693291
JordanDAR ESSALAM TOURISM009625866160
JordanDERAAN TOURISM TRAVEL & UM RAH0096253210999
JordanEL TAHADY TRAVEL & TOURS0096265675683
JordanESTITEH & HAJ AND OMRA TRAVEL0096253933176
JordanFAIHA FOR HAJJ AND UMRA & TOURS0096227261021
JordanGOLDEN DAYS TRAVEL 0096265544262
JordanGREEN ARROW TOURS LLC0096265858478
JordanHARAMAIN TOURISM0096264784784
JordanHAWAZIN TRAVEL & TOURISM0096264642925
JordanHAYYAT MAKKEH TRAVEL TOURS & HAJJ UMRA009624610800
JordanIBN TAYMEYA FOR TRAVEL, TOURISM HAJ & UMRAH006925662805
JordanJAFAR AL ATTAR HAJ & UMRAH0096217402999
JordanKARAK TRAVEL, TOURISM, HAJJ & UMRAH0096232313006
JordanKHAIRI & SMADI HAJJ, UMRAH TRAVEL TOURISM009627279007
JordanLEADER TRAVEL & TOURISM0096265527118
JordanLUJEAN TRAVEL, TOURISM, HAJJ & UMRAH0096227101966
JordanMASHAEL AL-NOOR FOR HAJ & UMRAH TRAVEL & TOURISM0096213960003
JordanMASHAIR ALASEMAH AL-MOQADASEH FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM, HAJ & HUMRAH LLC0096215691916
JordanMASRA TRAVEL TOURS & HAJJ, UMRA0096264622812
JordanMAWADDEH TRAVEL & TOURISM, HAJJ, UMRAH CO.0096232352500
JordanMINAS COMPANY FOR TRAVEL & TOURS AND HAJJ & OMRAH0096265540480
JordanMISK TOURIST & TRANSPORT0096264396555
JordanNASAMAT FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM, HAJ & OMRAH0096265541033
JordanNEW SAHARA FOR TRAVEL009625688886
JordanNOOR AL-EMAN FOR TRAVEL0096264644149
JordanRAMADA TOURS009624639050
JordanRAWABI BAYT AL-MAQDES FOR TOURISM & TRAVEL009624655851
JordanREFADAH TRAVEL & TOURISM009625658556
JordanRUM AIR SERVICES BUREAU0096264641108
JordanSHATAT TRAVEL TOURISM HAJJ & UMRAH0096253655303
JordanSHMEISANI TRAVEL AND TOURI SM0096265662400
JordanSOUTH FOUNDATION FOT HAJ & OMRA & TRAVEL &TOURISM0096232353721
JordanTAIMA TRAVEL & TOURISM HAJJ & UMRAH0096214640313
JordanTANTASH TRAVEL AGENCY009625687878
JordanTASABEEH FOR UMRAH & TRAVEL & TOURISM 0096253856030
JordanTEEBAH ALBAWADI TOURS & TRAVEL0096265343325
JordanTRAVEL ONE0096265902000
JordanWADI ALQIQ TRAVEL & TOURISM0096214655901
JordanWALEED ALGHALAYINI TOURS & TRAVEL009624649494
JordanWHALE TRAVEL009625513628
JordanWINNER INTERNATIONAL TOURS OF JORDAN0096265150330
JordanWONDERS TRAVEL & TOURS LTD009625655898
KenyaSAGAL TRAVEL & TOUR AGENCY 0025422230925
KenyaSENATOR TRAVEL SERVICE LTD00254202224410
KenyaSHIMASY TRAVEL CO LTD0025411221750
KenyaUNIFORM TRAVEL CENTRE LTD0025442229420
KenyaVOGUE TOURS & TRAVEL LTD00254412223592
KuwaitABDULLAH NASER AL BUHAIRI TRAVEL AGENCY009653922477
KuwaitAL AFAQ TRAVEL & TOURISM 0096522660086
KuwaitAL AWAEL TRAVEL AND TOURISM0096522664227
KuwaitAL MADAR TRAVEL & TOURISM0096522405051
KuwaitAL MANEA TRAVELS00965245358011
KuwaitAL MANSHAR TRAVEL AND TOURS00965223927373
KuwaitAL QATTAN TRAVEL AGENCY0096522459222
KuwaitAL RAJAA TRAVEL & TOURISM 0096522636019
KuwaitAL SAFA AL-AHLIA TRAVEL & TOURISM009654341338
KuwaitAL SALHIA WORLD TRAVEL & TOURISM CO.0096522411171
KuwaitB & S TRAVEL AGENCY0096522660086
KuwaitDAHAB TOURS & TRAVEL0096523923064
KuwaitEXPRESS HOLIDAYS FOR TRAVEL &TOURISM0096522406676
KuwaitHALA TRAVELS & TOURISM 0096524757892
KuwaitLUXURY TRAVEL0096522657737
KuwaitMAKKA TRAVEL009654746580
KuwaitMISHAL AL HEJJI TRAVEL & TOUR CENTRE009652633322
KuwaitRITZ TRAVEL & TOURISM CO W.L.L.0096522619393
KuwaitVIANO TRAVEL AND TOURISM COMPANY0096522492999
LebanonAL AMAN TRAVEL 009611555722
LebanonAL MARMAR TRAVEL & TOURISM009611270831
LebanonAL-TAWFIC TRAVEL & TOURISM009616212182
LebanonCLICK 2 TRAVEL 009611559991
LebanonDAR ALIMAN TRAVEL & TOURISM009616425773
LebanonEXPRESS FOR HAJ & OMRA CO.009617738500
LebanonFIVE STARS TOURS LTD 009611347773
Lebanonhashash travel &tour009611702500
LebanonKURJIEH TRAVEL & TOURISM 009611650838
LebanonSABBAH FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM 009611273561
LebanonSALAHEDDINE FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM00961704461
LebanonSAUDI LEBANESE TRAVEL & TOURISM CO.009611749305
LebanonTTT - TRIPOLI TRAVEL & TOURISM CO SARL009616447992
MalawiLLOYDS TRAVEL CENTRE002651842739
MalaysiaAL-NILE TOUR & TRAVEL SDN BHD006047334024
MalaysiaANDALUSIA TRAVEL & TOURS SDN BHD0060392831588
MalaysiaASH-HAR TRAVEL & TOURS SDN BHD 0060392007050
MalaysiaBATUTA TRAVEL & TOURS SDN BHD0060340421205
MalaysiaBESTSTAR TRAVEL CENTRE SDN BHD0060388889554
MalaysiaCANTUMAS TRAVEL & TOURS SDN BHD0060342516588
MalaysiaCITRA TRAVEL & TOURS SDN BHD006097449179
MalaysiaDE MAWARDAH TRAVEL & TOURS SDN BHD0060326943046
MalaysiaFALCON TRAVEL & TOURS SDN BHD0060392831080
MalaysiaFB TRAVELS SDN BHD0060341433655
MalaysiaFESTIVE TRAVELS SDN BHD006022721999
MalaysiaGEMILANG TRAVEL AND TOURS SDN BHD0060342564133
MalaysiaKAA TRAVEL & TOURS SDN BHD0060321480604
MalaysiaKSB TRAVEL & TOURS SDN BHD0060392817878
MalaysiaMUHAMMADIYAH TRAVEL & TOURS SDN BHD006067995308
MalaysiaRAKYAT TRAVEL SDN BHD0060327131664
MalaysiaRAYHAR TRAVELS SDN BHD006098592942
MalaysiaSILA TOUR & TRAVEL SDN BHD0060340440991
MalaysiaSYARIKAT PERLANCUNGAN YASKIN SDN BHD 006097443136
MalaysiaTH TRAVEL & SERVICES SDN BHD0060326812020
MalaysiaTIRAM TRAVEL SDN BHD006072244533
MalaysiaTRIWAYS OMEGA TRAVEL & TOURS SDN BHD0060323002933
MalaysiaUMRAHAJ TRAVEL & SERVICES SDN BHD 0060340224444
MalaysiaUNI-TRAVEL SDN BHD0060342707177
MalaysiaWAN TRAVEL SDN BHD006082414003
MalaysiaWIRA SAUJANA TRAVEL & TOURS SDN BHD0060361874595
MalaysiaZAHAFIZ TRAVEL & TOURS SDN BHD 0060355491549
MaldivesCYPREA HOTELS & TRAVEL PVT LTD009603322451
MauritaniaBEDR VOYAGES 0022225029609
MauritaniaCMTVT SARL 0022245254421
MauritaniaEL HOUDEIBIYA POUR LES SERVICES SUARL002225243692
MauritaniaESPACE VOYAGES SARL002225244891
MauritiusBLUE SKY002302026655
MoroccoA.B. INCENTIVE00212524301167
MoroccoA.T.S.0021222273700
MoroccoAD-DAMANE TOURISME SA0021222201346
MoroccoAGENCE EL YOUSRE S.A.R.L.0021235550297
MoroccoAL GHOUFRANE VOYAGES SARL0021223567603
MoroccoAL JAZIRA TOURISME TRAVEL SERVICES SARL00212522266346
MoroccoALMOGAR VOYAGES SARL00212528823740
MoroccoASFAR TASSAOUT SARL00212524420882
MoroccoASSFAR ALOUMRA SARL0021223420888
MoroccoATLAS VOYAGES SA00212522460100
MoroccoBVT0021222312969
MoroccoCOMANAV VOYAGES SA0021222312050
MoroccoCREME SOLAIRE VOYAGES00212528833232
MoroccoDIJA TOURS0021237762679
MoroccoDIRECTOURS SARL 00212522302077
MoroccoEAGLE VOYAGES SARL00212522204961
MoroccoEL QODS VOYAGES SARL0021223563333
MoroccoEL YAKOUT VOYAGES SARL00212522302548
MoroccoESPACE TOURISME SARL 0021222503778
MoroccoESSARAHA VOYAGES0021228862512
MoroccoFAMILY VOYAGES SARL0021237774331
MoroccoFAN TOURS SARL0021222203272
MoroccoFAVORIS VOYAGES00212536330213
MoroccoFRAM ORANGE TOURS SA00212524339090
MoroccoGULLIVER SARL00212539041473
MoroccoHIBISCUS TRAVEL SARL0021244449966
MoroccoI.L.S0021222260036
MoroccoID TOURS001214122484632
MoroccoILYA TOURS SARL00212537763215
MoroccoIMAGINE LE VOYAGE SARL0021244429777
MoroccoINEZGANE VOYAGES SARL0021228330970
MoroccoISLY VOYAGES SARL0021236681470
MoroccoISRAE VOYAGES SARL0021236707122
MoroccoJ.T.I.0021222942828
MoroccoJ.TOURS SARL0021222484863
MoroccoKARIMA VOYAGES SARL00212535941024
MoroccoMAMOUN TOURS SARL 002122800352
MoroccoMAOUASSIM VOYAGES SARL0021528821911
MoroccoMARJANA VOYAGES SARL0021237683461
MoroccoMAROC HORIZON TOURS SARL0021222442552
MoroccoMODERN TRAVEL AGENCY SA0021237704691
MoroccoMOUFID TRAVEL00212522831818
MoroccoNAJMA TOURS SARL0021255527774
MoroccoNORD FRONTIERE SARL0021239321282
MoroccoOUJDA VOYAGES SA0021236689333
MoroccoPALMERAIE BLEU VOYAGES SARL0021222387538
MoroccoPAMPA VOYAGES MAROC SARL00212524431052
MoroccoPEGASE VOYAGES SARL0021228230725
MoroccoPREMICES VOYAGES SARL 0021237773321
MoroccoQUADISSIA VOYAGES0021222448464
MoroccoREEMAN TOURS 00212522247626
MoroccoS.B. VOYAGES SARL0021222325576
MoroccoSAISS VOYAGES SARL 00212535940402
MoroccoSALAM AZUR 00212536690035
MoroccoSIROCCO VOYAGES0021237360843
MoroccoSORAA TOURS INTERNATIONAL SARL0021222318632
MoroccoSTE EURO AFRICA VOYAGES SARL(A.U) 00212523424000
MoroccoTAHA0021261196200
MoroccoTERRATOUR SARL00212537262002
MoroccoTRANSATOUR MAROC0021282008081
MoroccoTRAVEL CENTER S.A.R.L.00212522541585
MoroccoTRAVELEX00212537737474
MoroccoTUT TRAVEL & TOURIM SARL0021237709829
MoroccoVIAJES IBN BATOUTA -SARL0021239938220
MoroccoVOYAGE TOURISME TANGER00212539947569
MoroccoVOYAGES 21 SARL0021224331007
MoroccoVOYAGES ALLA SARL0021235520305
MoroccoVOYAGES FLANDRIA SARL0021239941667
MoroccoVOYAGES HISPAMAROC S.A.0021239322281
MoroccoVOYAGES OUALILI0021235524214
MoroccoVOYAGES SANS PAREIL SARL 00212522298010
MoroccoZALAGH VOYAGES ET TOURISME00212535652049
MoroccoZEM ZEM TRAVEL0021223292529
MozambiquePLANET TRAVEL AND TOURS 002581322060
NetherlandsAL AKBAR HAJJ & UMRAH SERVICE0031206156015
NetherlandsCELEBRITY HOLIDAYS HADJ0031206167899
NetherlandsFARAOS REIZEN BV0031703616296
NetherlandsGUL REIZEN0031206812300
NetherlandsREISBUREAU NOVA0031206938473
NetherlandsREISBURO ALMAGHREB-EL HARAMEEN0031206834913
NigeriaAGAJI TRAVELLING AGENCY NIGERIA LTD 0023464962257
NigeriaARAFAT AIR SERVICES NIG. LTD 0023464824944
NigeriaASKOM TRAVEL AGENCY LTD0023464637730
NigeriaBEEKAY TRAVELS & TOURS LTD0023464969194
NigeriaDAN TRAVEL AND TOURS LTD 0023464318730
NigeriaEMPIRE TRAVEL SERVICES LTD0023464630505
NigeriaKARAMCHI TRAVEL & TOURS AGENCY LTD 0023464967770
NigeriaMECCA MEDINA TRAVEL AGENCY LTD0023464646109
NigeriaMOSLIMA TRAVELS & TOURS LTD0023464989961
NigeriaMSL TRAVEL AND TOURS NIGERIA LTD 0023464970727
NigeriaOASIS AIR SERVICES LTD0023464954368
NigeriaRAHAMA AIR SERVICES LTD0023464646231
NigeriaSILHOUETTE TRAVELS & TOURS LTD0023437742582
NigeriaSOLI AIR SERVICES LTD0023464201908
NigeriaTIC TRAVELS AND TOURS LIMITED 0023464957369
NigeriaTRUST WORLD TRAVELS AGENCY AND TOURS LTD00234640957579
NigeriaUNIVERSAL ISMA UMRA TRAVELS AND TOURS LTD0023464642368
NigeriaYAKASAI AIR TRAVEL LTD0023464668763
NigeriaYARO TRAVEL AND TOURS LTD0023464320422
NorwayDET ISLAMSKE FORBUNDET 004722993666
NorwayINTERNASJONAL TOURS AS 004722112744
OmanAL HASHAR TOURISM & TRAVELS LLC0096824836100
OmanMOON TRAVELS LLC0096824790746
OmanSUR TRAVEL AGENCIES LLC0096824489992
PakistanABC TRAVELS0092212430219
PakistanAEG TRAVEL SERVICES0092212633482
PakistanAEROLITE TRAVEL SERVICES0092512273929
PakistanAIR EXPRESS TRAVEL SERVICES0092212275811
PakistanAIR GUIDE TRAVELS009221111786572
PakistanAL ANSAR TRAVELS & TOURS 00922135655747
PakistanAL BADAR TRAVEL & TOURS 009221535621382
PakistanAL HUSSNAIN AIR EXPRESS TRAVELS 0092412408485
PakistanAL MOTAMER TRAVEL & TOURISM (PVT) LTD00922134532125
PakistanAL RAZA INTERNATIONAL TOUR & TRAVEL (PVT) LTD00924236310230
PakistanAL TAWAKAL TOURS & TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD00924237497440
PakistanAL WAFA INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL & TOURS PVT LTD0092215653375
PakistanAL-ASAD TRAVEL AGENCY0092222781632
PakistanAL-ASAR AVIATION SERVICES 0092512604400
PakistanAL-ASWED TRAVEL (PVT) LTD0092215623375
PakistanAL-BARAKAH SERVICES FOR HAJJ & UMRAH (PVT) LTD0092215392696
PakistanAL-FALAH TRAVELS00922181824681
PakistanAL-GHAFFAR TRAVEL AGENCY0092212637013
PakistanAL-HABIB HAJJ & UMRAH (PVT) LTD 0092515794334
PakistanAL-HARAM TRAVELS AND TOURS (PVT) LTD 0092214930299
PakistanAL-HASHMI TRAVEL & TOUR (PRIVATE) LTD 00922153211012
PakistanAL-HATEEM INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL AND TOURS0092515500495
PakistanAL-HIJAZ TRAVELS (PVT) LTD 00924236369370
PakistanAL-HIRA TRAVEL AND TOURS (PVT) LTD0092214548530
PakistanAL-HUDA TRAVELS PVT LTD0092212211175
PakistanAL-HUNAIN INTERNATIONAL TRAVELS & TOURS0092212787969
PakistanAL-KARAM TRAVELS (PRIVATE) LTD0092212415839
PakistanAL-MATAFF (INT) TRAVEL AND TOURS0092214125631
PakistanAL-MUSANI INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD 00922134860710
PakistanAL-NAEEM TRAVELS & TOURS0092215680818
PakistanAL-NAWAZ TRAVELS0092606412087
PakistanAL-NOOR INTERNATIONAL TRAVELS & TOURS0092512825937
PakistanAL-QASWA TRAVEL & TOURS00922135656914
PakistanAL-SABOOR TRAVELS (PVT.) LTD0092427531515
PakistanAL-SAEED GROUP (PVT) LTD 00922134526216
PakistanAL-SAFEER HAJ & UMRA (PVT) LTD0092427579919
PakistanAL-SAMAD KARWAN-E- BAITULLAH (PVT) LTD0092483714455
PakistanAL-SHABAZ AIR TRAVELS & TOURS 00922135651991
PakistanAL-SURTI TRAVEL & TOURS00922134286245
PakistanAL-TAIF AIR TRAVELS0092512870728
PakistanAL-TAQI TRAVELS (PVT) LTD0092287601922
PakistanAL-TAYYAR AIR TRAVEL SERVICES0092606412523
PakistanALSYED TRAVELS LTD.0092215684058
PakistanAMNA INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD0092514451620
PakistanANAS TOURS & TRAVELS (PVT) LTD 0092423601834
PakistanAPT TRAVELS (PVT) LTD0092212777498
PakistanAQSA TRAVELS0092512814311
PakistanAROMA AVIATION (PVT) LTD 00922635680326
PakistanASAD HAYAT AIR TRAVEL & TOUR 00922135650158
PakistanASIA KASHMIR TRAVELS009221546500679
PakistanASIAN TOUR SERVICES PVT LTD 0092515778501
PakistanAXA TRAVELS0092215688175
PakistanBAHRIA TRAVELS - A DIVISION OF BAHRIA FOUNDATION 0092215672087
PakistanBAIT-US-SALAM (PVT) LTD 00922136321750
PakistanBALENO TRAVELS 0092412412041
PakistanBANGASH AIR SERVICES 00925121871301
PakistanBATOOL INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL & TOURS (PVT)LTD0092614541411
PakistanBHATTI TRAVEL & TOURS 0092515512088
PakistanBILAL TRAVELS INTERNATIONAL 0092515581474
PakistanBILAWAL TRAVEL SERVICES 0092214825081
PakistanBILLOO TRAVEL SERVICE (PRIVATE) LTD0092212313461
PakistanBINHAM TRAVEL SERVICES (PVT) LTD0092514575771
PakistanBONDS TRAVEL BUREAU0092215684058
PakistanBURRAQ JIBRAIL INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL & TOURS (PVT) LTD0092215657241
PakistanCARVAN AL-FAZILAH 0092515556900
PakistanCARVAN JAMIL TRAVEL & TOUR (PVT) LTD 00924235852494
PakistanCARVAN-E-AMAN (PVT) LTD 0092512604357
PakistanCHALO MADINAH SHARIF TOURS & TRAVELS (PVT) LTD 0092426308193
PakistanCHAUDHARY EXPRESS (PVT) LTD 0092412409100
PakistanCITI TRAVELS (PRIVATE) LTD5687973
PakistanCOSMOS TRAVELS (PVT) LTD0092212415422
PakistanDAR AL SALAM (PVT) LTD0092514853468
PakistanDAR AL SALAM TRAVELS & TOURISM0092215655891
PakistanDATA TRAVELS 0092426308826
PakistanDESTINATIONS TRAVEL & TOUR (PVT) LTD0092215689251
PakistanDIN AIR TRAVELS0092426292836
PakistanDOSSANI TRAVELS (PVT) LTD0092215650673
PakistanDRAGON TRAVELS & TOURISM 00924237847666
PakistanDUA-I-HARMEIN AL-FATAH HAJJ GROUP (PVT) LTD 00922136976666
PakistanDWYNE TRAVELS (PRIVATE) LTD0092215689501
PakistanELEGANT AIR TRAVELS 00922132803057
PakistanEMINENT INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL AND TOURS0092215694037
PakistanEMINENT TRAVELS (PVT) LTD 00922135689080
PakistanFIDA HAJJ & UMRAH SERVICES (PVT) LTD00922132310657
PakistanFLY TIME TRAVELS (PVT) LTD0092215682417
PakistanFLYER INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL AGENCY00922134917718
PakistanFRONTLINE TRAVELS (PVT) LTD 00922134324035
PakistanG.A.INTERNATIONAL TRAVELS (PVT) LTD. 00924236367947
PakistanG.F.Q INTERNATIONAL0092512277728
PakistanGERRYS TRAVEL AGENCY (PRIVATE) LTD0092215361430
PakistanGOLDEN FALCON TRAVEL SERVICES (PRIVATE) LTD00924236303449
PakistanGRACE TRAVEL SERVICES (PVT) LTD0092412611900
PakistanGREEN FIELD TRAVELS (PVT) LTD0092515567361
PakistanGREEN INTERNATIONAL TRAVELS0092912553155
PakistanGREEN LAND TRAVELS 0092533609329
PakistanGULRAZ TRAVELS0092215680950
PakistanHABIB KARWAN-E-HARAM0092216314178
PakistanHAJI TRAVELS0092537401960
PakistanHAMNA BATOOL TRAVEL & TOURS 00922135640021
PakistanHERMAIN TRAVELS (PRIVATE) LTD009225689312
PakistanHIKING TRAVEL (PVT)LTD0092426365881
PakistanHUJJAJ TRAVEL & TOURS (PVT) LTD009217771036
PakistanI PURI TRAVELS (PVT) LTD00922111685685
PakistanIMRAN TRAVELS0092233862211
PakistanINTER CONTI TRAVEL & TOURISM00922215655483
PakistanINTERFLOW WORLD TRAVEL00922132784367
PakistanINTERNET TRAVELS 00922135212181
PakistanIQBAL ROOMI AIR TRAVEL 00922134973901
PakistanJALIL UL QADAR TRAVEL & TOURS 00922135656426
PakistanJUNAIDI AIR TRAVELS & TOURS (PVT) LTD 00922134926913
PakistanKARWAN E MAKKAH (PVT) LTD 0092515509494
PakistanKARWAN E TAIBBA (PVT) LTD 0092514244880
PakistanKARWAN-E-BAQEE (PVT) LTD00922134853766
PakistanKARWAN-E-HIRA HAJJ & UMRAH (PVT) LTD 00922134548530
PakistanKARWAN-E-MUZAMMIL TRAVELS0092215656304
PakistanKARWAN-E-NOORI0092214129933
PakistanKARWAN-E-RAFIQUL HARAMAIN (PVT) LTD 00922134856651
PakistanKARWAN-E-SADDIQUE AKBAR (PVT) LTD 0092553731410
PakistanKASHMIR EXPRESS TRAVEL CO.0092512876045
PakistanKHIZER TRAVEL (PVT) LTD0092215671526
PakistanKOZAK TRAVELS (PVT) LIMITED 0092212835572
PakistanLABBAIK SERVICES (PVT) LTD0092514581784
PakistanLEENA AVION (PVT) LTD0092215680599
PakistanLEISURE TOURS & TRAVELS0092215830088
PakistanLETS TRAVEL & TOURS0092512871356
PakistanMALIK TRAVEL AGENCY (PRIVATE) LTD00923332381242
PakistanMANIAR TOURS & TRAVELS (PVT) LTD 00922135694475
PakistanMAQBOOL TRAVELS & TOURS0092215622584
PakistanMARHABA TRAVELS & TOURISM (PVT) LTD0092214522993
PakistanMAX INTERNATIONAL TRAVELS PVT LTD0092515522330
PakistanMAXIMS TRAVEL AND TOURS009221111102786
PakistanMIAN TRAVEL & TRADE (PVT) LTD00924236365991
PakistanMINA AL-ARFAT TRAVELS (PVT) LTD009262884065
PakistanMOORAD TRAVELS00922132205484
PakistanMUSHTAQ-E-QOA-E-MADINA (PVT) LTD 0092514453189
PakistanNABEEL TRAVELS AND TOURS (PVT) LTD0092512814008
PakistanNAZ TRAVEL & TOURS (PVT) LTD 00922132255454
PakistanNEW INTERNATIONAL KARWAN-E-ARFAT (PVT)LTD 0092222782447
PakistanNEW WORLD TRAVEL & TOURS0092215658395
PakistanNIAZI TRAVELS 0092512279047
PakistanNIZAM AIR TRAVELS & TOURS00922134542486
PakistanOASIS TRAVELS (PRIVATE) LTD 00922111287287
PakistanORIENT TRAVELS (PRIVATE) LTD0092212627965
PakistanOVAIS ENTERPRISE 0092215652633
PakistanOVERSEAS TRAVEL SERVICES PVT LTD0092215660910
PakistanPAK FALAK TRAVELS & TOURS (PVT) LTD00922135639862
PakistanPAK LAND TRAVELS (PVT) LTD0092412624747
PakistanPAK MADINA TRAVELS0092215653459
PakistanPAK MEMON TRAVEL AGENCY (PVT) LTD 0092213459543
PakistanPATHFINDER TRAVEL & TOURS0092512100450
PakistanPIRWANI HAJJ GROUP (PVT) LTD 00922132790124
PakistanPIRZADA TRAVELS 00924235314706
PakistanPOLANIS (PVT) LTD0092212462000
PakistanPOLIFLY TRAVELS (PVT) LTD0092212462000
PakistanPROFICIENT SERVICES PVT LTD 00922135693303
PakistanPROGRESSIVE TRAVELS 00922135657625
PakistanQADRI TRAVEL & TOURS (PVT) LTD 0092514832566
PakistanQUALITY AVIATION PVT LTD0092214131370
PakistanR.J.A TRAVELS INTERNATIONAL0092515793782
PakistanRAINBOW TRAVELS (PVT) LTD0092426309588
PakistanRAZA AIR TRAVEL0092515527736
PakistanREHBAR-UL-HUJJAJ (PVT) LTD00922135652134
PakistanRIAZ TRAVEL & TOURS (PVT) LTD00922135693986
PakistanROYAL AIR TRAVELS & TOURS00922135650500
PakistanROYAL CROWN TRAVEL AND TOURS0092515517128
PakistanSABA TRAVEL & TOURS (PRIVATE) LIMITED 0092514571238
PakistanSADABAHAR TRAVEL & TOURS 00922135620936
PakistanSAFARI TOURS & TRAVELS 009234549591
PakistanSAFEENAH TUL HUJJAJ INTERNATIONAL (PVT) LTD 00922136646799
PakistanSAILANI TRAVELS & TOURS (PVT) LTD 00922135654415
PakistanSALAAL INTERNATIONAL0092641466706
PakistanSERENA AIR TRAVELS (PVT) LTD 0092412629818
PakistanSERVICES MASTER TRAVELS & TOURS0092215621466
PakistanSHABBIR TRAVEL & TOURS0092543412957
PakistanSHAHBAN INTERNATIONAL TRAVELS009214541521
PakistanSHAN-E-HARAM TRAVELS (PVT) LTD00922134535946
PakistanSHIRAZI TRAVELS (PRIVATE) LTD0092215867606
PakistanSINDBAD TRAVELS (PVT) LIMITED0092215831151
PakistanSONYA TRAVELS (PVT) LTD0092111033333
PakistanSOUTHERN HAJJ SERVICES (PVT) LTD 0092512877260
PakistanSPINGHAR INTERNATIONAL TRAVELS0092912570251
PakistanSTAR LINK TRAVELS0092426365991
PakistanSTAR TOURISM 00924235914001
PakistanSUFA INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL & TOURS (PVT) LTD 00924237530238
PakistanSUFYAN TRAVELS & TOURS (PVT) LTD 0092614555178
PakistanSUMAIRA AIR TRAVELS & TOURS0092215651123
PakistanSUMAIRA AVIATION TRAVELS & TOURS00922135622045
PakistanSUNRISE AVIATION (PRIVATE) LTD009225655446
PakistanSUPER TRAVELS (PRIVATE) LTD0092215688592
PakistanTAIRAN-E-HARMAIN SHARIFAIN (PVT) LTD 00922136675410
PakistanTAQWA HAJJ & UMRAH SERVICES (PVT) LTD 0092515512087
PakistanTARBEYYAT-UL-HUJJAJ TRAVELS(PVT) LTD0092214592887
PakistanTAWAF TRAVELS & TOURS (PVT) LTD 00924236315418
PakistanTAYYAB INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL PVT LTD 00922135657625
PakistanTHE PROFESSIONALS TRAVEL & TOURS (PVT)LTD0092215660461
PakistanTOURIST SERVICES CENTRE (ISLAMABAD)(PRIVATE) LTD0092512277761
PakistanTOWN TRAVELS (PRIVATE) LTD0092215213338
PakistanTRAVEL CENTRE (PRIVATE) LTD 00922135694222
PakistanTRAVEL CLUB (PVT) LTD0092215650534
PakistanTRAVEL GULF0092412623302
PakistanTRAVEL INN INTERNATIONAL0092426366610
PakistanTRAVEL MATE0092215300444
PakistanTRAVEL NETWORK & TOURS 0092412627101
PakistanTRAVEL PLANNERS0092512821087
PakistanTRAVEL POINT SERVICES 0092412612665
PakistanTRAVEL SERVICES (PVT) LTD0092214860937
PakistanTRAVEL TECH 00922134371213
PakistanTRAVEL VALUE00925102270385
PakistanTRAVELOCITY 0092512567283
PakistanTRAVELOGUE (PAKISTAN) (PRIVATE) LTD0092215219607
PakistanUNI PAK TRAVELS0092685870630
PakistanUNITED AIR TRAVELS (PVT) LTD0092214265663
PakistanUNIVERSAL EXPRESS (KARACHI) (PRIVATE) LTD009221111786747
PakistanUSMAN AIR TRAVELS (PRIVATE) LTD00922135650500
PakistanWASEEM TRAVEL & TOURS OPERATOR 0092553256177
PakistanWORLD AVIONICS0092213565303
PakistanYASOOB TRAVELS0092515700313
PakistanZAIN TRAVELS & TOURS0092614785226
PakistanZAKA TRAVELS & TOURS0092412611431
PakistanZAM ZAM AIR TRAVELS 0092512872468
PakistanZAYAM AIR TRAVEL0092214915655
PalestineALSAFA & MARWAH0097092673726
Palestineابو صبحه وشركاه للحج والعمرة0097082073346
Palestineالبيت العتيق للحج والعمرة0097042436622
Palestineالضحى للحج والعمرة0097092676110
Palestineالطائر السريع للسياحة والسفر0097022799380
Palestineالمنصور للحج والعمرة والسياحة0097092377174
Palestineالموحده للحج والعمرة والسياحة والسفر0097022952226
Palestineبتونيا للحج والعمرة0097022988674
Palestineبركات زمازم للحج والعمرة009704613090
Palestineحنيف للحج والعمرة0097082847104
Palestineشركة الطنيب للسياحة والسفر والحج والعمرة0097092680186
Palestineشركة الكونكورد للحج والعمرة والسياحة0097022402133
Palestineمعين مشتهى للسياحة والسفر والحج والعمرة0097082824107
Palestineمواكب للسياحة والسفر والحج والعمرة0097022223885
Palestineوليد رمضان للحج والعمره0097082840777
PortugalFLY WELL LISBON, LDA00351210122811
QatarAL FANAR TRAVELS009744413428
QatarAL FURQAN TRAVELS & TOURS009744355055
QatarAL MULLA TRAVEL0097444884929
QatarAL SHAIBEH TRAVEL & TOURISM009744325040
QatarALJABER TRAVEL TOURS 00974443402020
QatarALOTHMAN TRAVELS 009744413174
QatarCONFIDENT TRAVEL W.L.L.009744369998
QatarFAHD TRAVELS009744432233
QatarFIRST CHOICE TRAVEL LLC 009744420401
QatarHORIZON TRAVEL AND TOURISM0097444232888
QatarINTERNATIONAL TRAVEL & TOURISM009744432234
QatarJET TRAVELS009744411090
QatarLINK TRAVEL & TOURISM CO. 0097444761630
QatarNAVIGATION TRAVEL & TOURISM009744371041
QatarROYAL TRAVEL AGENCY009744340202
QatarSAQR AL JAZEERA TOURS AND TRAVEL LLC009744888940
QatarTRAVELTEC LLC009744367676
QatarUNITED TOURS & TRAVELS LLC 009744881929
QatarWORLD TRAVEL SYSTEM009744424979
RussiaNEW START TRAVEL, LLC0074959138941
RussiaYMPA0074956613608
SenegalKERMAL VOYAGES00221338898391
SenegalSALOUM VOYAGES SARL00221338221250
SingaporeHALIJAH TRAVEL PTE LTD006562949676
SingaporeNOOR MOHAMAD SERVICES & TRAVEL PTE LTD006567818542
SingaporeSERANGOON AIR TRAVEL PTE LTD006565917166
South AfricaAL ANWAR HAJJ CC0027216334142
South AfricaCREST TRAVEL 0027312089900
South AfricaFAZILA MALEK TOURS & VOYAGES0027118346571
South AfricaGULF TRAVEL 0027213466992
South AfricaHARVEY WORLD TRAVEL LENASIA0027118526502
South AfricaHARVEY WORLD TRAVEL SANDTON DRIVE CC0027118830686
South AfricaMALEK TRAVEL AND TOURS (PTY) LTD0027312078998
South AfricaRNJ-HARVEY WORLD TRAVEL0027114826922
South AfricaSURE MIRAGE TRAVEL0027312084222
South AfricaTRAVEL & TOUR WORLD 0027312099292
South AfricaTRAVEL EXPRESS0027216969624
South AfricaUMRA TOURS & NURIS TRAVEL00271183802227
South AfricaUNIGLOBE FAR AND WIDE TRAVEL0027118545311
South AfricaYUSRA TOURS CC0027123745390
SpainBAYT AL-FAJR0034913541388
SpainMALIK TRAVEL S.L.0034915282861
SpainUNITED WORLD, S.L.0034913267644
Sri LankaAMJA TRAVELS (PVT) LTD0094112335657
Sri LankaCAREEM LANKA TRAVELS & TOURS (PVT) LTD0094114717188
Sri LankaCLASSIC TRAVEL (PVT) LTD0094114524100
Sri LankaHAIFA TRAVELS & TOURS PVT LTD 00945754455
Sri LankaHILLTOP GLOBAL (PVT) LTD0094114527451
Sri LankaINTERSUN TRAVELS (PVT) LTD0094114524100
Sri LankaKARA TRAVELS & TOURS (PVT) LTD0094112553022
Sri LankaSAFEWAY TRAVELS & TOURS0094112446715
Sri LankaTRAVELLER GLOBAL DESTINATIONS & LEISURE HOLIDAYS (PVT) LTD0094112421578
SudanABU DHABI TRAVEL & TOURISM AGENCY LLC 0024983783536
SudanAL HADIGA TRAVEL & TOURISM AGENCY00249183760844
SudanALLAM TRANSPORT AND TOURISM AGENCY00249183744673
SudanALMAYAS TRAVEL AGENCY 00249183742552
SudanALMIZAB TRAVEL & TOURISM AGENCY00249183742447
SudanCENTRAL TRAVEL & TOURISM AGENCY 00249183476562
SudanDESTINATION OF COUNTRIES FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM00249183770084
SudanEL GEDARIF TRAVEL & TOURISM AGENCY 00249122529465
SudanGUMAM TRAVEL & TOURISM AGENCY00249183769972
SudanODNA TRAVEL & TOURISM AGENCY0024915780752
SudanPORT SUDAN TRAVEL & TOURISM 00249127150950
SudanSYROM TRAVEL, TOURISM & AIR CARGO AGENCY 00249183768121
SudanTASAHEEL TRAVEL AGENCY TOURISM0024983777384
SudanTINEER TRAVEL & TOURISM AGENCY0024951184929
SudanWAAD TRAVEL & TOURISM AGENCY00249183762922
SwedenHADJ OMRA RESOR HB 0046850910902
SwitzerlandALATIK SA00412223218535
SwitzerlandARABIAN EXCELLENCE TOURISM SERVICES0041223044000
SwitzerlandLAROYALE SA0041229098020
SyriaABRAR TRAVEL & TOURISM00963115734280
SyriaAJEAD TRAVEL & TOURISM00963113229980
SyriaAL AKKAD TRAVEL AND TOURISM0096312266615
SyriaAL ARED ALMOKADASA.EST TRAVEL AND TOURISM 00963112320689
SyriaAL BAYADER TRAVEL & TOURISM00963112453311
SyriaAL BOUSTAN FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM00963112224018
SyriaAL FALAK TRAVEL AND TOURISM0096314643123
SyriaAL FARES TRAVEL & TOURISM0096318817562
SyriaAL HAJJAN TRAVEL & TOURISM0096315222217
SyriaAL HAMMOUD FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM00963113515180
SyriaAL KAMAR FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM00963112217186
SyriaAL MAHER TRAVEL & TOURISM0096311226484
SyriaAL MANAL TRAVEL & TOURISM00963112221464
SyriaAL MIDAN TRAVEL & TOURISM009634649146
SyriaAL MINA TRAVEL TRAVEL & TOURISM00963112322411
SyriaAL MULTAKA FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM009632121270450
SyriaAL MULTAZAM FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM00963116119868
SyriaAL NOUR TRAVEL & TOURISM00963312226041
SyriaAL RAED TRAVEL & TOURISM 0096333223213
SyriaAL SADAA FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM00963112246668
SyriaAL SAEIHOUN 00963118824933
SyriaAL SHAMAL TRAVEL & TOURISM00963212255800
SyriaAL SHARIAA TRAVEL & TOURISM0096311512360
SyriaAL SOFARAA TRAVEL & TOURISM00963118819788
SyriaAL ZAMAL FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM 00963212219588
SyriaAL-BASHAYER TRAVEL00963112247116
SyriaAL-DOKKI & MUHSEN TRAVEL & TOURISM00963115253791
SyriaAL-FOLK TRAVEL0096323220903
SyriaAL-MAYAS TRAVEL & TOURISM0096331239574
SyriaAL-MUHANAD TRAVEL & TOURISM0096315226710
SyriaAL-MULLA FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM 0096311112230482
SyriaALAKRAM TRAVEL & TOURISM 00963113339666
SyriaALARAQA TRAVEL & TOURISM00963215738802
SyriaALBOROUJ AL DOUALIEH TRAVEL & TOURISM00963112243638
SyriaALBSHASH TRAVEL & TOURISM00963115255944
SyriaALEPPO CASTLE TRAVEL & TOURISM00963213639953
SyriaALEPPO GATE TRAVEL & TOURISM00963212288987
SyriaALFADAA TRAVEL AND TOURISM00963112320909
SyriaALFARES HAMZA TRAVEL & TOURISM009635356007
SyriaALHARAMOUN TRAVEL & TOURISM00963112310330
SyriaALHORAL-EIN TRAVEL & TOURISM0096312325840
SyriaALIYA TRAVEL & TOURISM00963115744226
SyriaALMASRA TRAVEL & TOURISM00963118823430
SyriaALMIMAS TRAVEL & TOURISM00963112211694
SyriaALRAEDAH INT. TRAVEL & TOURISM00963212287007
SyriaALSOHAIL TRAVEL0096315223200
SyriaALTAIR TRAVEL & TOURISM00963312236653
SyriaALTWBH FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM00963112321046
SyriaAMANOS TRAVEL & TOURISM00963116117797
SyriaARWA TRAVEL & TOURISM00963115323271
SyriaATLANTIC FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM00963112317881
SyriaBADAWI TRAVEL & TOURISM00963112450330
SyriaBANDER AGENCY TRAVEL AND PILGRIMAGE 0096315244444
SyriaBARON TRAVEL & TOURISM009632115791
SyriaBASHAN TRAVEL & TOURISM009631238900
SyriaBASHAR OFFICE FOR PILGRIMGE 00963112245992
SyriaBLUE SKY FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM - B.S.T.T.00963112237643
SyriaBOSRA TRAVEL & TOURISM0096311238159
SyriaBURJ AL-SALAAM TRAVEL & TOURISM00963116227182
SyriaCAVALIER TRAVEL & TOURISM 00963112450389
SyriaDARIN FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM00963112112651
SyriaDIPLOMATIC TRAVEL & TOURISM00963112321811
SyriaDUBAI INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL & TOURISM00963112244381
SyriaDURRAT AL SHAM FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM00963112312772
SyriaELAF FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM0096322226041
SyriaFAIROZIA AL SHAAM TRAVEL & TOURISM0096326319538
SyriaFELWA TRAVEL & TOURISM00963112488499
SyriaGHASSAN TRAVEL & TOURISM 0096341415547
SyriaHADARA FOR TRAVEL AND TOURISM00963112454120
SyriaHAMA TOURISM & TRAVEL009633515717
SyriaKANATA TRAVEL & TOURISM0096316226829
SyriaKARAZEH TRAVEL & TOURISM00963112271715
SyriaKEBAA TRAVEL & TOURISM009636811693
SyriaLABIEK TRAVEL & TOURISM0096323226539
SyriaMAGIC TRAVELS TRAVEL & TOURISM0096321238756
SyriaMAKA AL-MUKARRAMA TRAVEL & TOURISM0096316132531
SyriaMASHAER TRAVEL & TOURISM0096312319191
SyriaMAWAKEB ALSHARQ TRAVEL & TOURISM00963112320341
SyriaMAYSALON FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM0096311429101
SyriaMAZAYA FOR TOURISM & TRAVEL 0096323250805
SyriaMIRAGE TRAVEL AND TOURISM00963112222211
SyriaNADIN TRAVEL & TOURISM00963112279101
SyriaNAJEM AL-REHAB FOR TRAVEL AND TO URISM 00963112326601
SyriaNAKRICH TRAVEL & TOURISM00963213337023
SyriaNASAMAT AL MADINAH TRAVEL & TOURISM00963116126218
SyriaNAZIH HAJ ZEIN FOR TRADE T RAVEL AND OMRA0096333522091
SyriaNEW DAMASCUS TRAVEL & TOURISM0096326120400
SyriaNOUR ALYAKIN TRAVEL 00963115730223
SyriaOFFICE OF ALARAB LLAMRH 0096321272730
SyriaPRINCE TRAVEL & TOURISM00963114455454
SyriaQABAS TRAVEL & TOURISM00963312227942
SyriaSADIQ TRAVEL & TOURISM00963118833333
SyriaSAFINA TRAVEL & TOURISM00963116818830
SyriaSAMARKAND 00963116808833
SyriaSUN TRAVEL&TOURISM2457145
SyriaSYRIA TOURISM SERVICES00963112231520
SyriaSYRIAN TRAVEL & TOURISM AGENCY00963112230271
SyriaTABBAA TRAVEL & TOURISM0096341469238
SyriaTAJ MAHAL FOR TRAVEL AND TOURISM00963112225558
SyriaTAL MARDEKH FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM0096323221333
SyriaTEEMA SEEK FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM 00963115242375
SyriaTHE EMIRATE TRAVEL & TOURISM00963113737521
SyriaTOROS TRAVEL & TOURISM 00963118833667
SyriaTOUR SYNYN TRAVEL AND TOURISM009636244900
SyriaWADDAH TRAVEL & TOURISM009633235503
SyriaWARDET AL-MONA TRAVEL & TOURISM00963112245350
SyriaYAZJY TRAVEL & TOURISM00963212229650
SyriaZEITOUNI TRAVEL & TOURISM00963212114025
TajikistanRASUL SOKHTMON0099212386546
TanzaniaEMSLIES TRAVEL LTD00255222114066
TanzaniaSYKES TRAVEL AGENTS LTD002551222138093
ThailandAIR TICKET BOOKING CO.,LTD. 006653414771
ThailandAL HIJRAH & TRAVEL LTD PART 006673311880
ThailandDANA GROUP CO.,LTD.006629889642
ThailandDEEJAROEN HAJ LTD.,PART. 006623811664
ThailandNILLY TRAVEL EXPERT LTD.,PART.006627329315
ThailandS.T. ARABIAN GROUP LTD.,PART006621831141
Tunisiaشركة الخدمات الوطنية والإقامات0021671862111
Turkey06 IBRA TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00903123094781
TurkeyADAY TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902164146700
TurkeyAKAHAN TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00903124389695
TurkeyAKYOL TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902163305215
TurkeyAL ANSAR TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902126218882
TurkeyAL HAYAT TOUR SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902268128068
TurkeyAL VEFATUR TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902163483300
TurkeyALTINOLUK TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00903422314870
TurkeyARDASA TURIZM TIC. LTD STI00902126952727
TurkeyARTUR TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902123434030
TurkeyASTERIX TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902423245828
TurkeyBECERI TUR SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902122380299
TurkeyBERAT TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902125343325
TurkeyBERCAN TOUR TURIZM HAVACILIK VE TICARET LTD STI00902122300224
TurkeyBEREKET TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902125335369
TurkeyBEYDA BIR TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902222340707
TurkeyBILYANA TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902423127262
TurkeyBIREY TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902163305215
TurkeyBUSRA TURIZM VE SEYAHAT ACENTASI00903522321433
TurkeyCAGRI TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902125344241
TurkeyCICEK TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902125133645
TurkeyDEMAL TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00904162145649
TurkeyEBRAR TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902124446111
TurkeyEKREM TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902125344404
TurkeyELAF TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902126212145
TurkeyELCI TUR TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902163302153
TurkeyEMAN TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI0090212444500
TurkeyEMIN CAN TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902125212912
TurkeyEMIR TURIZM00902125111717
TurkeyFEVZI TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902126315253
TurkeyFIGURA TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902123478347
TurkeyGAZI TUR SEYAHAT ACENTASI 00903462217596
TurkeyGINTAS TOURISM AND TRAVEL AGENCY00903124660101
TurkeyGRAND NEHIR TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902126350635
TurkeyGUVENC TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00903323514243
TurkeyHASMET TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00903323518309
TurkeyHENNES TOUR SEYAHAT ACENTASI009033223515055
TurkeyHILAL TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902122370303
TurkeyHIZMET TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902125996262
TurkeyHUDEYBIYE TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902125231741
TurkeyILKE TUR TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902164496160
TurkeyIPEKCI TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00903182245056
TurkeyISPA TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902125310808
TurkeyISTANBUL HISAR TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902126606134
TurkeyKHAZINDAR TURIZM TASIMACILIK OTOMOTIV TICARET LTD.STI.009031204678041
TurkeyKIBLETEYN TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902242256047
TurkeyMERCAN TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902122337846
TurkeyMKS EREN TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00903323517110
TurkeyMUMTUR TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902123504100
TurkeyNAVIGATOUR SEHAYAT ACENTASI00902123615171
TurkeyNIL TUR TURIZM VE SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902242249512
TurkeyNUANS TURIZM TANITMA VE REKLAMCILIK A.S.00902164437888
TurkeyOZ ALKIS TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902163916565
TurkeyOZ&EL TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902125349755
TurkeyPOSTALLI TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI0090352222100
TurkeyPUAN TUR TURIZM SEYHAHAT ACENTASI00902163499011
TurkeyRAJA TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902125341624
TurkeyREMEL TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902125329977
TurkeyRIZA TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00903324440818
TurkeySAHINOGLU SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902126794219
TurkeySALIH TUR SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902163107300
TurkeySEFIR TOUR SEYAHAT ACENTASI00903122239400
TurkeySENABIL TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00903123122682
TurkeySENELLER TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI009027222136170
TurkeySILA TURIZM SEYAHAT ITH.IHR.OTO SAN.TIC.LTD.STI. 00902126315758
TurkeySIMGE TURIZM VE SEYAHAT ACENTASI LTD.STI. 00903124262471
TurkeyTITAN TURIZM00902122322441
TurkeyTOPRAK TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902125349191
TurkeyTUR CENTER TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00904143170606
TurkeyTUR CNT SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902163379393
TurkeyTURHOL TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902163302153
TurkeyTURSEN TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902125186762
TurkeyUZMAN TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00903123094853
TurkeyVAKIFTUR ULUSLARARASI TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00903122957575
TurkeyVIZYON TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902122518160
TurkeyWIT WORLD INCENTIVE TOURISM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902122968273
TurkeyZAMAN TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00902163302153
TurkeyZERKA TURIZM SEYAHAT ACENTASI00904242365006
UAEAJMAN HAJ & UMRAH & TRAVEL & TOURS0097167430330
UAEAL BARRAQ HAJ AND UMMRA0097167412180
UAEAL BURJ TRAVEL & TOURISM0097126316611
UAEAL FARAH TRAVEL0097126325950
UAEAL FIRDOUS TRAVEL LCC0097142896442
UAEAL MANAR TRAVEL0097126744337
UAEAL MARIA TRAVEL0097126771741
UAEAL MARWA TRAVEL & TOURISM MR ABDULLA KHAMIS AL MEHREZI0097126215222
UAEAL MINHAL TRAVEL0097126392050
UAEAL SHAHBAH HAJJ & UMRAH TOURISM TRAVEL0097167457998
UAEAL TAMSOK HAJJ & UMRA ORGANIZING0097167411787
UAEAL-HASHEMI TRAVEL L.L.C 0097142739800
UAEALMOLABI HAJJ UMRA & TOURISM0097167439994
UAEALMUHAJER TRAVEL0097137224248
UAEARABSAT TRAVEL 0097126326255
UAEBIN TALEB TRAVEL&TOURIZM97142588848
UAEMOHAMED AL TENAIJI TRAVEL0097126410461
UAEMUDYAF TOURISM LLC0097143443331
UAENASSER TRAVEL0097126324049
UAEPESHAWAR TRAVEL LLC0097126338494
UAESADAF TRAVEL & TOURISM0097126346411
UAETHE VACATION TRAVELS0097137630079
UkraineCOSMOS TRAVEL STAR LLC00380442880393
United KingdomABBOTT TRAVEL LTD00442085539692
United KingdomAFF TRAVEL NET00441582411404
United KingdomAL-AMANAH HAJJ & UMRAH LIMITED 00442088138600
United KingdomAL-EHSAN TRUST LTD00442076313511
United KingdomAL-HIDAAYAH TRAVEL LTD00441217531889
United KingdomAL-KHALEEJ TRAVEL00442074813166
United KingdomALQILAA LTD 00447825799220
United KingdomBRADFORD TRAVEL CENTRE LTD00441274733178
United KingdomCROWN TRAVEL (UK) LTD00441274544400
United KingdomDANIAH TRAVEL LTD 00442085531200
United KingdomEASY HAJJ00442077244040
United KingdomEL SAWY TRAVEL LTD00442075867979
United KingdomESURE TRAVEL LIMITED00441617858485
United KingdomEURO AFRICA TRAVELS LTD 00442072658799
United KingdomFLY UNI LTD 00448451901901
United KingdomFRIENDS TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL LTD00441616288488
United KingdomHAJ & UMRA TRAVEL004402072861111
United KingdomKARWAN AL MADINAH TOUR OPERATORS LIMITED00441422330502
United KingdomLABBAIK HAJJ & UMRA SERVICES LTD00441274495495
United KingdomMOTI TOURS AND TOURISM LTD00441162733476
United KingdomNOORI TRAVEL AND TOURS LTD00441733706515
United KingdomOCEAN MAP LTD00442076313511
United KingdomOCTAVIA TRAVEL LIMITED 00441217772522
United KingdomSHAN TRAVELS00442085713181
United KingdomSKY FLY0441274733168
United KingdomSKY VIEW TRAVELS LTD00442085552533
United KingdomUHUD LTD00442077240300
United KingdomUKARABIA TRAVEL & TOURS 00442072478060
United KingdomUNITED WORLDWIDE TRAVEL LTD 00442072728722
United KingdomYOURTRAVELSHOP.COM LTD T/A AL KHALID TOURS00441204854130
United KingdomZAM ZAM TRAVELS LTD 00441217735101
United StatesADAM TOURS OF NEW YORK INC.0012129380999
United StatesAINUL HARAMAIN INC.0017185819606
United StatesALEMAN USA0012129679679
United StatesAQRA TRAVEL0016262897485
United StatesARAFA TRAVEL & TOURS INC. 0017187778744
United StatesBILLOO TOURS AND TRAVELS0018186246380
United StatesCARVAN E RAFIQU E HARAMAIN0012815304700
United StatesCONTINENTS TRAVEL CENTER0017133348888
United StatesDAR EL SALAM IMPORT EXPORT TRAVEL INC.0012127252022
United StatesDAR ELIMAN FOR HAJJ AND UMRAH0012012223833
United StatesDISCOUNT TRAVEL ALL OVER THE WORLD0016306273000
United StatesDOLLAR WISE TRAVEL0012012871411
United StatesEVIA TRAVEL INC.0017734658500
United StatesFAKIR INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL CORPORATION0017182961720
United StatesHARAM TOURS & TRAVELS0018186242056
United StatesHIGH FLY TRAVEL CORP.0017329855855
United StatesHORIZONS TRAVELS0017139787202
United StatesKARNAFULLY TRAVEL, INC 0017182056050
United StatesMANARA TRAVEL0013139459553
United StatesMARHABA TOURS AND TRAVELS INC.0016303576252
United StatesMESK TRAVEL FOR HAJJ & UMRAH L.L.C.0017034481880
United StatesMETRO INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL INC.0017032432200
United StatesPEAK TIME TRAVEL & TOUR INC.0017188030400
United StatesPRIME TIME TRAVEL & TOURS 0017186903852
United StatesSARA INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL0017188481222
United StatesSUPER EAGLE TRAVEL INC.0014107441222
United StatesTRAVEL MADINA 0018009359764
YemenABU MOSTAFA ALGOBAHI FOR TRAVEL AND TOURISM009673230660
YemenAJYAD TRAVEL & TOURISM SAMEER MOHD AHMED AIZ AL-DEEN AL-HASHIDI / HAJJ & UMRAH SVCES009671264442
YemenAL WESAM INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL & TOURISM, HAJJ & UMRAH SERVICES009671387771
YemenAL-GOBAHI TRAVEL& TOURISM009672350805
YemenAL-HUSAM INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL009673212011
YemenAL-JEAD TRAVEL AGENCY KHALED SALEH NASSER AL WADEAI HAJJ & UMRAH SERVICES009671267440
YemenAL-REHAB TRAVEL AND TOURISM009671402633
YemenAL-SABEEL TRAVEL & TOURISM009671470343
YemenAL-YAMAMAH TRAVEL & TOURISM009671470375
YemenAL-YASEEN TRAVEL & TOURISM009671387711
YemenAL-YUSR TRAVEL & TOURISM009671251661
YemenALASIMAH ALMUQADESA FOR TRAVEL009671513790
YemenALFAJR FOR TRAVEL AND TOURISM009671387095
YemenALOLFAH FOR TAVEL AND TOURISM009672350454
YemenALQUDS TRAVEL & TOURISM AGENCY009673220723
YemenALSHAEER TRAVEL & TOURISM 009671295662
YemenASSFAR TRAVEL & TOURISM009671235079
YemenELAF TRAVEL & TOURISM AHMED AHMED AL SURABI009671465285
YemenKING FOR TRAVEL & TRADING AHMED ABDULMALIK ALSHAIBANI 009671469035
YemenNEBRAS TRAVEL & TOURISM009671251061
YemenRAWASI TRAVEL & TOURISM 009671237108
YemenRUBOAA ALARABIA FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM009672249764
YemenSHAWATE ALYEMEN TRAVEL009671474500
YemenSKY TRAVEL & TOURS009671535080
YemenVIP FOR TRAVEL AND TOURISM HAJJ AND OMRA009671212300
YemenWAHAT ALKHOKHA FOR TRAVEL & TOURISM 0096733210101
ZimbabweROYAL KINGDOM TRAVEL002632062584